ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2014 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
6.kolo Orlické ligy 2014
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          17.9.2014
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Rychnov - Zahrádky
Mapa:           Klokotu, 1:5000

kategorie HD10 (1.5km, 8k)
 1. Michalíková Sára       DOB     30:05
 2. Holubářová Viktorie    KUO     30:07
 3. Morávková Zuzana       SRK     32:32
 4. Jiroušek Dominik       SRK     39:35
 5. Zemánek Adam           SRK     39:59
 6. Šeps Daniel            SRK     44:39
    Šedivá Tereza          SRK      DISK (63:52)
    Cejpková Karolína      SRK      DISK (53:34)
    Šimerda Václav         SRK      DISK (49:44)

kategorie D12 (2.0km, 11k)
 1. Mikysková Doubravka    ZAM     60:22
 2. Filipová Lucie         SRK      DISK (29:46)

kategorie D14 (3.0km, 13k)
 1. Barnetová Veronika     ZAM     44:19
 2. Pachelová Anna         ZAM     49:53
 3. Procházková Tereza     ZAM     54:27

kategorie H12 (2.2km, 13k)
 1. Šabata Radek           SRK     38:48
 2. Flegl Martin           SRK     39:04
 3. Šípek Stanislav        SRK     39:41
 4. Zemánek Mikuláš        SRK     45:30
 5. Pachel Jakub           ZAM     50:29
 6. Pokorný Dominik        SRK     78:13
    Dašek Jakub            SRK      DISK (56:36)
    Černík David           DOB      DISK (35:14)
    Pávek Ondřej           KUO      DISK (103:00)

kategorie H14 (3.1km, 17k)
 1. Bříza Daniel           ZAM     44:23
 2. Koditek Jonáš          KUO     52:51

kategorie ELITA (4.1km, 21k)
 1. Kosová Denisa          PHK     33:46
 2. Fátor Jan              DOB     36:25
 3. Leštínský Tomáš        DOB     36:33
 4. Dvořáček Radek         ASU     36:39
 5. Doucha Jiří            SNA     38:05
 6. Locker Martin          SRK     40:50
 7. Lauterbach David       ZAM     43:17
 8. Jansová Doubravka      ZAM     43:30
 9. Šabata Milan           SRK     44:56
10. Pokorný David          SRK     45:45
11. Kosová Michaela        SRK     46:22
12. Skalický Johan         KUO     46:42
13. Štěpánek Milan         KUO     47:28
14. Peterová Jana          DOB     47:43
15. Paukert Lukáš          KUO     48:28
16. Kosová Tereza          SRK     54:37
17. Friml Dominik          ZAM     55:00
18. Paleček Ondřej         SRK     57:22
19. Hrobař Rudolf          SRK     59:34
20. Borovičková Valerie    ZAM     67:11
21. Kubíčková Iva          ZAM     68:16
22. Černíková Barbora      DOB     68:36
23. Procházka Pavel        KUO     75:27
24. Morávek Martin         SRK     84:41
25. Vencl Kristián         ZAM      DISK (54:56)
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)