ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2005
Průběžné výsledky - po 2. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Rykala Filip VAM 9 2 7
2. Netíková Martina DOB 8 - 8
3. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 7 1 6
4. Preininger Kryštof DOB 6 3 3
5. Ptáček Martin SRK 5 - 5
6. Vandas Daniel VAM 4 4 -
7. Kotlářová I. VAM 4 - 4
8. Dudášek Ondřej DOB 2 - 2
9. Rozum Patrik SRK 1 - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Pohlová Aneta SRK 14 7 7
2. Reslová Hana SRK 10 5 5
3. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 9 3 6
4. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 7 4 3
5. Veselá Lucie SRK 6 6 0
6. Peremská Dana SRK 6 2 4
7. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 2 - 2
8. Krunková Klára SNA 1 1 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Kosová Denisa SRK 6 3 3
2. Říčařová Žaneta SRK 4 2 2
3. Hnyková Renata SNA 2 1 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 11 4 7
2. Dvořáček Radek VAM 9 3 6
3. Světelský Jakub SRK 7 2 5
4. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 4 - 4
5. Rozum Jakub SRK 3 - 3
6. Morávek Tomáš DOB 2 1 1
7. Jiroušek Vít SRK 2 - 2
 

kategorie H14
1. Handl Jindra SRK 15 5 10
2. Zemaník Jan TYN 12 4 8
3. Jakeš Ondřej TYN 9 - 9
4. Plný Petr SRK 7 - 7
5. Vyčítal Jan SRK 6 - 6
6. Rykala Daniel VAM 5 - 5
7. Baudyš Libor SRK 4 1 3
8. Kapl Tomáš SRK 4 - 4
9. Zajíček Radim SRK 3 3 -
10. Bašek Adam SRK 2 2 -
11. Gašparovič Tomáš SRK 2 - 2
12. Macháň Václav SRK 1 - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 34 12 22
2. Smutný Michal VAM 33 13 20
3. Jakeš Josef TYN 26 9 17
4. Smutná Jana VAM 24 8 16
5. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 22 7 15
6. Slavík Pavel SNA 21 - 21
7. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 19 - 19
8. Balcar Pavel SRK 18 11 7
9. Klapal Michal VAM 18 - 18
10. Bednářová Michaela VAM 16 5 11
11. Tichý Boris DOB 15 3 12
12. Krásná Václava DOB 14 14 -
13. Smutná Pavla VAM 14 - 14
14. Klapal Jan VAM 13 - 13
15. Müllerová Věra SRK 11 - 11
16. Pátek Lukáš SRK 10 10 -
17. Peterová Alena DOB 10 1 9
18. Lžíčař Martin DOB 8 - 8
19. Vandasová Markéta VAM 6 6 -
20. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 6 - 6
21. Peterová Věra DOB 5 - 5
22. Bůžek Jan SRK 4 4 -
23. Špačková Lucie ALB 4 - 4
24. Horká Marie ALB 3 - 3
25. Peterová Věrka DOB 2 2 -
26. Netíková Monika DOB 2 - 2
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)