ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 3. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 37 4 16 17
2. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 27 - 14 13
3. Klabzuba Jan SRK 26 - 17 9
4. Mrázková Barbora DKP 26 - 12 14
5. Mrázek Václav DKP 24 - 13 11
6. Pauerová Zita SRK 24 - 9 15
7. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 18 3 3 12
8. Vaněk Václav VAM 16 1 11 4
9. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 16 - - 16
10. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15 -
11. Peňáz Adam SRK 13 - 5 8
12. Schwengerová Karla SRK 12 - 6 6
13. Archleb Václav SRK 11 - 4 7
14. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10 -
15. Kouba Jonáš MS 10 - - 10
16. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 9 2 7 -
17. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8 -
18. Sýkora Jan SRK 5 - - 5
19. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 3 - - 3
20. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2 -
21. Janetzky Julie NER 2 - - 2
22. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Stratilová Anna ZAM 7 2 1 4
2. Ztratilová Eliška ZAM 5 - - 5
3. Venclová Aneta ZAM 3 1 2 -
4. Lepšová Julie SRK 3 - 3 -
5. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 - - 3
6. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 2 - - 2
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 12 6 6 -
2. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 10 5 5 -
3. Netopilová Simona VAM 5 - 4 1
4. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 4 4 - -
5. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 4 3 1 -
6. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 3 - 3 -
7. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 2 2 - -
8. Schwengerová Anna SRK 2 - 2 -
9. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 - -
2. Stolina David DOB 2 2 - -
3. Šíma Antonín SRK 2 0 1 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 9 4 5 -
2. Pachel Jiří ZAM 4 1 2 1
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 4 - 4 -
4. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 - -
5. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 2 1 -
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Locker Daniel SRK 63 17 23 23
2. Moravec Jan ZAM 57 20 22 15
3. Andrš Petr ZAM 54 15 19 20
4. Locker Martin SRK 48 11 20 17
5. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 47 - 26 21
6. Hladký Viktor VAM 41 19 - 22
7. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15 -
8. Krupčík Pavel SRK 37 21 - 16
9. Morávek Martin SHK 33 - 14 19
10. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 28 9 9 10
11. Šíma Jiří SRK 26 13 - 13
12. Stavrinou David SRK 26 - 18 8
13. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25 -
14. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24 -
15. Vandas Dan PHK 24 - - 24
16. Venclová Veronika ZAM 23 - 12 11
17. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21 -
18. Morávková Zuzana SRK 18 18 - -
19. Šklíbová Jana SRK 18 12 6 -
20. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 18 - - 18
21. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17 -
22. Šklíba Jan SRK 16 16 - -
23. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16 -
24. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8 0
25. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 14 14 - -
26. Fajfr Marek LPU 14 - - 14
27. Stolinová Lenka DOB 13 - 13 -
28. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 12 - 5 7
29. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 12 - - 12
30. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11 -
31. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 - -
32. Mutinský Viktor KUO 10 - 10 0
33. Stavrinou Marios SRK 10 - 4 6
34. Tomášová Anna SRK 9 9 - -
35. Hladká Petra KOR 9 - - 9
36. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7 -
37. Sedláček David SRK 6 6 - -
38. Andrš Milan ZAM 6 3 3 -
39. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 5 5 - -
40. Votroubek Jan SRK 4 4 - -
41. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 2 2 -
42. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)