ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 4. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 48 4 16 17 11
2. Klabzuba Jan SRK 35 - 17 9 9
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 33 - 14 13 6
4. Pauerová Zita SRK 32 - 9 15 8
5. Mrázek Václav DKP 31 - 13 11 7
6. Mrázková Barbora DKP 31 - 12 14 5
7. Schwengerová Karla SRK 22 - 6 6 10
8. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 21 3 3 12 3
9. Vaněk Václav VAM 20 1 11 4 4
10. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 16 - - 16 -
11. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15 - -
12. Peňáz Adam SRK 13 - 5 8 -
13. Kouba Jonáš MS 12 - - 10 2
14. Archleb Václav SRK 11 - 4 7 -
15. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10 - -
16. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 9 2 7 - -
17. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8 - -
18. Sýkora Jan SRK 6 - - 5 1
19. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 3 - - 3 -
20. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2 - -
21. Janetzky Julie NER 2 - - 2 -
22. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Stratilová Anna ZAM 11 2 1 4 4
2. Lepšová Julie SRK 9 - 3 - 6
3. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 7 - - 2 5
4. Venclová Aneta ZAM 6 1 2 - 3
5. Ztratilová Eliška ZAM 5 - - 5 -
6. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 - - 3 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 19 6 6 - 7
2. Netopilová Simona VAM 11 - 4 1 6
3. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 10 5 5 - -
4. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 8 - 3 - 5
5. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 7 4 - - 3
6. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 6 3 1 - 2
7. Baše Ondřej KOR 4 - - - 4
8. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 2 2 - - -
9. Schwengerová Anna SRK 2 - 2 - -
10. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 - - -
2. Šíma Antonín SRK 3 0 1 1 1
3. Stolina David DOB 2 2 - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 9 4 5 - -
2. Pachel Jiří ZAM 4 1 2 1 -
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 4 - 4 - -
4. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 - - -
5. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 2 1 - -
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3 - -
7. Šimerda Václav SRK 1 - - - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Locker Daniel SRK 76 17 23 23 13
2. Moravec Jan ZAM 63 20 22 15 6
3. Andrš Petr ZAM 62 15 19 20 8
4. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 61 - 26 21 14
5. Hladký Viktor VAM 53 19 - 22 12
6. Locker Martin SRK 51 11 20 17 3
7. Krupčík Pavel SRK 46 21 - 16 9
8. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15 - -
9. Morávek Martin SHK 33 - 14 19 -
10. Morávková Zuzana SRK 29 18 - - 11
11. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 28 9 9 10 -
12. Šklíba Jan SRK 26 16 - - 10
13. Šíma Jiří SRK 26 13 - 13 -
14. Stavrinou David SRK 26 - 18 8 -
15. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25 - -
16. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24 - -
17. Vandas Dan PHK 24 - - 24 -
18. Venclová Veronika ZAM 23 - 12 11 -
19. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21 - -
20. Stolinová Lenka DOB 20 - 13 - 7
21. Šklíbová Jana SRK 18 12 6 - -
22. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 18 - - 18 -
23. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17 - -
24. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 16 14 - - 2
25. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16 - -
26. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8 0 -
27. Mutinský Viktor KUO 14 - 10 0 4
28. Fajfr Marek LPU 14 - - 14 -
29. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 12 - 5 7 -
30. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 12 - - 12 -
31. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11 - -
32. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 - - -
33. Stavrinou Marios SRK 10 - 4 6 -
34. Tomášová Anna SRK 9 9 - - -
35. Hladká Petra KOR 9 - - 9 -
36. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7 - -
37. Sedláček David SRK 6 6 - - -
38. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 6 5 - - 1
39. Andrš Milan ZAM 6 3 3 - -
40. Libor Netopil VAM 5 - - - 5
41. Votroubek Jan SRK 4 4 - - -
42. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 2 2 - -
43. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)