ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 6. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 57 4 16 17 11 6 3
2. Klabzuba Jan SRK 44 - 17 9 9 4 5
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 37 - 14 13 6 - 4
4. Pauerová Zita SRK 32 - 9 15 8 - -
5. Mrázek Václav DKP 31 - 13 11 7 - -
6. Mrázková Barbora DKP 31 - 12 14 5 - -
7. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 22 3 3 12 3 - 1
8. Schwengerová Karla SRK 22 - 6 6 10 - -
9. Vaněk Václav VAM 20 1 11 4 4 - -
10. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 16 - - 16 - - -
11. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15 - - - -
12. Peňáz Adam SRK 13 - 5 8 - - -
13. Kouba Jonáš MS 12 - - 10 2 - -
14. Archleb Václav SRK 11 - 4 7 - - -
15. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10 - - - -
16. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 9 2 7 - - - -
17. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8 - - - -
18. Sýkora Jan SRK 6 - - 5 1 - -
19. Mrkvovsky Jan SRK 5 - - - - 5 -
20. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 3 - - 3 - - -
21. Kouba Jonas SRK 3 - - - - 3 -
22. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2 - - - -
23. Janetzky Julie NER 2 - - 2 - - -
24. Sedlakova Anna LIP 2 - - - - 2 -
25. Sedlaková Anna LIP 2 - - - - - 2
26. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1 - - - -
27. Jedlinska Kateřina VAM 1 - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Stratilová Anna ZAM 12 2 1 4 4 1 -
2. Venclová Aneta ZAM 12 1 2 - 3 2 4
3. Lepšová Julie SRK 9 - 3 - 6 - 0
4. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 7 - - 2 5 - -
5. Ztratilová Eliška ZAM 5 - - 5 - - -
6. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 - - 3 - - -
7. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 3 - - - - - 3
8. Dinevová Aneta ZAM 2 - - - - - 2
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 22 6 6 - 7 - 3
2. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 12 5 5 - - - 2
3. Netopilová Simona VAM 11 - 4 1 6 - -
4. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 8 - 3 - 5 - -
5. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 7 4 - - 3 0 -
6. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 6 3 1 - 2 - -
7. Baše Ondřej KOR 4 - - - 4 - -
8. Julisová Katerina ZAM 3 - - - - 3 -
9. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 2 2 - - - - -
10. Schwengerová Anna SRK 2 - 2 - - - -
11. Stratilová Eliska ZAM 2 - - - - 2 -
12. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šíma Antonín SRK 4 0 1 1 1 1 0
2. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 - - - - -
3. Stolina David DOB 2 2 - - - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 12 4 5 - - 1 2
2. Šeps Miroslav SRK 6 - 4 - - 2 -
3. Pachel Jiří ZAM 5 1 2 1 - - 1
4. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 - - - - -
5. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 2 1 - - - -
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3 - - - -
7. Šimerda Václav SRK 1 - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Locker Daniel SRK 88 17 23 23 13 12 -
2. Andrš Petr ZAM 72 15 19 20 8 10 0
3. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 71 - 26 21 14 - 10
4. Moravec Jan ZAM 70 20 22 15 6 7 -
5. Locker Martin SRK 60 11 20 17 3 5 4
6. Hladký Viktor VAM 53 19 - 22 12 - -
7. Krupčík Pavel SRK 46 21 - 16 9 - -
8. Morávek Martin SHK 39 - 14 19 - - 6
9. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15 - - - -
10. Šklíba Jan SRK 35 16 - - 10 - 9
11. Morávková Zuzana SRK 29 18 - - 11 - -
12. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 28 9 9 10 - - -
13. Fajfr Marek LPU 28 - - 14 - 14 -
14. Šíma Jiří SRK 26 13 - 13 - - -
15. Stavrinou David SRK 26 - 18 8 - - -
16. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25 - - - -
17. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24 - - - -
18. Vandas Dan PHK 24 - - 24 - - -
19. Venclová Veronika ZAM 23 - 12 11 - - -
20. Šklíbová Jana SRK 21 12 6 - - - 3
21. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21 - - - -
22. Stolinová Lenka DOB 20 - 13 - 7 - -
23. Mutinský Viktor KUO 20 - 10 0 4 6 -
24. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 18 - - 18 - - -
25. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17 - - - -
26. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 16 14 - - 2 - -
27. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16 - - - -
28. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8 0 - - -
29. Koblic Jan VAM 15 - - - - 15 -
30. Kosova Tereza PHK 13 - - - - 13 -
31. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 12 - 5 7 - - -
32. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 12 - - 12 - - -
33. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11 - - - -
34. Kos Michal PHK 11 - - - - 11 -
35. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 - - - - -
36. Stavrinou Marios SRK 10 - 4 6 - - -
37. Tomášová Anna SRK 9 9 - - - - -
38. Hladká Petra KOR 9 - - 9 - - -
39. Vandasova Adela PHK 9 - - - - 9 -
40. Drhlík Petr VAM 8 - - - - 8 -
41. Dvořáček Radek VAM 8 - - - - - 8
42. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7 - - - -
43. Šeps Daniel SRK 7 - - - - - 7
44. Sedláček David SRK 6 6 - - - 0 -
45. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 6 5 - - 1 - -
46. Andrš Milan ZAM 6 3 3 - - - -
47. Libor Netopil VAM 5 - - - 5 - -
48. Šimerda Václav SRK 5 - - - - - 5
49. Votroubek Jan SRK 4 4 - - - - -
50. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 2 2 - - - -
51. Falta Radim KUO 4 - - - - 4 -
52. Marketa Vandasova XXX 3 - - - - 3 -
53. Vach Vladimír KOR 2 - - 0 - - 2
54. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1 - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)