ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 7. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 68 4 16 17 11 6 3 11
2. Klabzuba Jan SRK 56 - 17 9 9 4 5 12
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 44 - 14 13 6 - 4 7
4. Pauerová Zita SRK 42 - 9 15 8 - - 10
5. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 31 3 3 12 3 - 1 9
6. Mrázek Václav DKP 31 - 13 11 7 - - -
7. Mrázková Barbora DKP 31 - 12 14 5 - - -
8. Schwengerová Karla SRK 26 - 6 6 10 - - 4
9. Vaněk Václav VAM 20 1 11 4 4 - - -
10. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 16 - - 16 - - - -
11. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15 - - - - -
12. Peňáz Adam SRK 13 - 5 8 - - - -
13. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 12 2 7 - - - - 3
14. Kouba Jonáš MS 12 - - 10 2 - - -
15. Archleb Václav SRK 11 - 4 7 - - - -
16. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10 - - - - -
17. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8 - - - - -
18. Pauer Libor SRK 8 - - - - - - 8
19. Sýkora Jan SRK 6 - - 5 1 - - -
20. Slíva Martin ZAM 6 - - - - - - 6
21. Mrkvovsky Jan SRK 5 - - - - 5 - -
22. Dvořák Vít ZAM 5 - - - - - - 5
23. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 3 - - 3 - - - -
24. Kouba Jonas SRK 3 - - - - 3 - -
25. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2 - - - - -
26. Janetzky Julie NER 2 - - 2 - - - -
27. Sedlakova Anna LIP 2 - - - - 2 - -
28. Sedlaková Anna LIP 2 - - - - - 2 -
29. Hynek Jan ZAM 2 - - - - - - 2
30. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1 - - - - -
31. Jedlinska Kateřina VAM 1 - - - - 1 - -
32. Čada Václav ZAM 1 - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Stratilová Anna ZAM 15 2 1 4 4 1 - 3
2. Venclová Aneta ZAM 13 1 2 - 3 2 4 1
3. Lepšová Julie SRK 11 - 3 - 6 - 0 2
4. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 7 - - 2 5 - - -
5. Ztratilová Eliška ZAM 5 - - 5 - - - -
6. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 - - 3 - - - -
7. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 3 - - - - - 3 -
8. Dinevová Aneta ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 31 6 6 - 7 - 3 9
2. Netopilová Simona VAM 18 - 4 1 6 - - 7
3. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 17 5 5 - - - 2 5
4. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 15 - 3 - 5 - - 7
5. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 14 3 1 - 2 - - 8
6. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 7 4 - - 3 0 - -
7. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 5 2 - - - - - 3
8. Baše Ondřej KOR 4 - - - 4 - - -
9. Kopecká Cecílie ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4
10. Schwengerová Anna SRK 3 - 2 - - - - 1
11. Julisová Katerina ZAM 3 - - - - 3 - -
12. Stratilová Eliska ZAM 2 - - - - 2 - -
13. Říhová Eliška SRK 2 - - - - - - 2
14. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 - - - - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šíma Antonín SRK 6 0 1 1 1 1 0 2
2. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 - - - - - -
3. Stolina David DOB 2 2 - - - - - -
4. Rudolecký Sebastian ZAM 1 - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 15 4 5 - - 1 2 3
2. Pachel Jiří ZAM 7 1 2 1 - - 1 2
3. Šeps Miroslav SRK 6 - 4 - - 2 - -
4. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 4 2 1 - - - - 1
5. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 - - - - - -
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3 - - - - -
7. Šimerda Václav SRK 1 - - - 1 - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 93 - 26 21 14 - 10 22
2. Locker Daniel SRK 88 17 23 23 13 12 - -
3. Andrš Petr ZAM 88 15 19 20 8 10 0 16
4. Locker Martin SRK 75 11 20 17 3 5 4 15
5. Moravec Jan ZAM 70 20 22 15 6 7 - -
6. Šklíba Jan SRK 54 16 - - 10 - 9 19
7. Hladký Viktor VAM 53 19 - 22 12 - - -
8. Morávek Martin SHK 49 - 14 19 - - 6 10
9. Krupčík Pavel SRK 46 21 - 16 9 - - -
10. Morávková Zuzana SRK 46 18 - - 11 - - 17
11. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15 - - - - -
12. Šklíbová Jana SRK 35 12 6 - - - 3 14
13. Dvořáček Radek VAM 29 - - - - - 8 21
14. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 28 9 9 10 - - - -
15. Fajfr Marek LPU 28 - - 14 - 14 - -
16. Šíma Jiří SRK 26 13 - 13 - - - -
17. Stavrinou David SRK 26 - 18 8 - - - 0
18. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25 - - - - -
19. Šeps Daniel SRK 25 - - - - - 7 18
20. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24 - - - - -
21. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 24 - 5 7 - - - 12
22. Vandas Dan PHK 24 - - 24 - - - -
23. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 23 14 - - 2 - - 7
24. Venclová Veronika ZAM 23 - 12 11 - - - -
25. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21 - - - - -
26. Stolinová Lenka DOB 20 - 13 - 7 - - -
27. Mutinský Viktor KUO 20 - 10 0 4 6 - -
28. Tomášová Anna SRK 18 9 - - - - - 9
29. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 18 - - 18 - - - -
30. Šimerda Václav SRK 18 - - - - - 5 13
31. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17 - - - - -
32. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16 - - - - -
33. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8 0 - - - -
34. Koblic Jan VAM 15 - - - - 15 - -
35. Kosova Tereza PHK 13 - - - - 13 - -
36. Votroubek Jan SRK 12 4 - - - - - 8
37. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 12 - - 12 - - - -
38. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11 - - - - -
39. Kos Michal PHK 11 - - - - 11 - -
40. Šeps Miroslav SRK 11 - - - - - - 11
41. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 - - - - - -
42. Stavrinou Marios SRK 10 - 4 6 - - - -
43. Sedláček David SRK 9 6 - - - 0 - 3
44. Hladká Petra KOR 9 - - 9 - - - -
45. Vandasova Adela PHK 9 - - - - 9 - -
46. Drhlík Petr VAM 8 - - - - 8 - -
47. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7 - - - - -
48. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 6 5 - - 1 - - -
49. Andrš Milan ZAM 6 3 3 - - - - -
50. Potočková Hana Kuo 6 - - - - - - 6
51. Libor Netopil VAM 5 - - - 5 - - -
52. Vach Vladimir KOR 5 - - - - 0 - 5
53. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 2 2 - - - - -
54. Falta Radim KUO 4 - - - - 4 - 0
55. Sedlackova Petra KOR 4 - - - - - - 4
56. Marketa Vandasova XXX 3 - - - - 3 - -
57. Vach Vladimír KOR 2 - - 0 - - 2 -
58. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1 - - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)