ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2022 Archiv:
2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2022
Průběžné výsledky - po 8. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Votroubek Jan SRK 68 4 16 17 11 6 3 11 -
2. Klabzuba Jan SRK 67 - 17 9 9 4 5 12 11
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 51 - 14 13 6 - 4 7 7
4. Pauerová Zita SRK 48 - 9 15 8 - - 10 6
5. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 43 3 3 12 3 - 1 9 12
6. Mrázek Václav DKP 31 - 13 11 7 - - - -
7. Mrázková Barbora DKP 31 - 12 14 5 - - - -
8. Schwengerová Karla SRK 26 - 6 6 10 - - 4 -
9. Vaněk Václav VAM 20 1 11 4 4 - - - -
10. Šíma Vojtěch SRK 16 - - 16 - - - - -
11. Teplý Filip VAM 15 - 15 - - - - - -
12. Sýkora Jan SRK 15 - - 5 1 - - - 9
13. Slíva Martin ZAM 14 - - - - - - 6 8
14. Peňáz Adam SRK 13 - 5 8 - - - - -
15. Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR 12 2 7 - - - - 3 -
16. Kouba Jonáš MS 12 - - 10 2 - - - -
17. Archleb Václav SRK 11 - 4 7 - - - - -
18. Čada Václav ZAM 11 - - - - - - 1 10
19. Čapková Vendula VAM 10 - 10 - - - - - -
20. Pauer Libor SRK 10 - - - - - - 8 2
21. Dvořák Vít ZAM 10 - - - - - - 5 5
22. Sedláková Anička LIP 8 - 8 - - - - - -
23. Mrkvovsky Jan SRK 5 - - - - 5 - - -
24. Balcar Denis ZAM 5 - - - - - - - 5
25. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 3 - - 3 - - - - -
26. Kouba Jonas SRK 3 - - - - 3 - - -
27. Štěpánek Milan KUO 3 - - - - - - - 3
28. Zemánek Ondřej SRK 2 - 2 - - - - - -
29. Janetzky Julie NER 2 - - 2 - - - - -
30. Sedlakova Anna LIP 2 - - - - 2 - - -
31. Sedlaková Anna LIP 2 - - - - - 2 - -
32. Hynek Jan ZAM 2 - - - - - - 2 -
33. Iguort Davídek KOR 1 - 1 - - - - - -
34. Jedlinska Kateřina VAM 1 - - - - 1 - - -
35. Šedová Marie KOR 1 - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Stratilová Anna ZAM 18 2 1 4 4 1 - 3 3
2. Venclová Aneta ZAM 14 1 2 - 3 2 4 1 1
3. Lepšová Julie SRK 13 - 3 - 6 - 0 2 2
4. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 7 - - 2 5 - - - -
5. Ztratilová Eliška ZAM 5 - - 5 - - - - -
6. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 - - 3 - - - - -
7. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 3 - - - - - 3 - -
8. Dinevová Aneta ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 39 6 6 - 7 - 3 9 8
2. Netopilová Simona VAM 25 - 4 1 6 - - 7 7
3. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 21 - 3 - 5 - - 7 6
4. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 20 5 5 - - - 2 5 3
5. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 19 3 1 - 2 - - 8 5
6. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 9 2 - - - - - 3 4
7. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 7 4 - - 3 0 - - -
8. Kopecká Cecílie ZAM 6 - - - - - - 4 2
9. Baše Ondřej KOR 4 - - - 4 - - - -
10. Schwengerová Anna SRK 3 - 2 - - - - 1 -
11. Julisová Katerina ZAM 3 - - - - 3 - - -
12. Stratilová Eliska ZAM 2 - - - - 2 - - -
13. Říhová Eliška SRK 2 - - - - - - 2 -
14. Julišová Jitka ZAM 1 1 - - - - - - -
15. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 1 - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Šíma Antonín SRK 6 0 1 1 1 1 0 2 -
2. Juliš Josef ZAM 3 3 - - - - - - -
3. Stolina David DOB 2 2 - - - - - - -
4. Rudolecký Sebastian ZAM 2 - - - - - - 1 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Jedlinský Martin VAM 19 4 5 - - 1 2 3 4
2. Pachel Jiří ZAM 9 1 2 1 - - 1 2 2
3. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 7 2 1 - - - - 1 3
4. Šeps Miroslav SRK 6 - 4 - - 2 - - -
5. Trýb Adam ZAM 3 3 - - - - - - -
6. Marek Bořík KOR 3 - 3 - - - - - -
7. Šimerda Václav SRK 1 - - - 1 - - - -
8. Vinkler Štěpán ZAM 1 - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie Elita
1. Andrš Petr ZAM 109 15 19 20 8 10 0 16 21
2. Mrázek Jiří ZAM 93 - 26 21 14 - 10 22 -
3. Locker Daniel SRK 88 17 23 23 13 12 - - -
4. Locker Martin SRK 87 11 20 17 3 5 4 15 12
5. Moravec Jan ZAM 70 20 22 15 6 7 - - -
6. Morávek Martin SHK 68 - 14 19 - - 6 10 19
7. Morávková Zuzana SRK 62 18 - - 11 - - 17 16
8. Šklíba Jan SRK 54 16 - - 10 - 9 19 -
9. Hladký Viktor VAM 53 19 - 22 12 - - - -
10. Dvořáček Radek VAM 49 - - - - - 8 21 20
11. Krupčík Pavel SRK 46 21 - 16 9 - - - -
12. Fajfr Marek LPU 45 - - 14 - 14 - - 17
13. Stavrinou David SRK 41 - 18 8 - - - 0 15
14. Marek Fajfr LPU 37 22 15 - - - - - -
15. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 36 - - 18 - - - - 18
16. Šklíbová Jana SRK 35 12 6 - - - 3 14 -
17. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 33 14 - - 2 - - 7 10
18. Kunt Stanislav ZAM 28 9 9 10 - - - - -
19. Šíma Jiří SRK 26 13 - 13 - - - - -
20. Filip Libor SRK 25 - 25 - - - - - -
21. Šeps Daniel SRK 25 - - - - - 7 18 0
22. Locker Tomáš SRK 24 - 24 - - - - - -
23. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 24 - 5 7 - - - 12 0
24. Vandas Dan PHK 24 - - 24 - - - - -
25. Šeps Miroslav SRK 24 - - - - - - 11 13
26. Venclová Veronika ZAM 23 - 12 11 - - - - -
27. Zemánek Mikláš SRK 21 - 21 - - - - - -
28. Stolinová Lenka DOB 20 - 13 - 7 - - - -
29. Mutinský Viktor KUO 20 - 10 0 4 6 - - -
30. Tomášová Anna SRK 18 9 - - - - - 9 0
31. Šimerda Václav SRK 18 - - - - - 5 13 0
32. Drhlík Jakub VAM 17 - 17 - - - - - -
33. Levý Tomáš ZAM 16 - 16 - - - - - -
34. Krejčí Martin KOR 15 7 8 0 - - - - -
35. Koblic Jan VAM 15 - - - - 15 - - -
36. Falta Radim KUO 15 - - - - 4 - 0 11
37. Brožková Tereza LPU 14 - - - - - - - 14
38. Andrš Milan ZAM 13 3 3 - - - - - 7
39. Kosova Tereza PHK 13 - - - - 13 - - -
40. Votroubek Jan SRK 12 4 - - - - - 8 -
41. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 12 - - 12 - - - - -
42. Petr Baše KOR 11 - 11 - - - - - -
43. Kos Michal PHK 11 - - - - 11 - - -
44. Stolinová Jitka DOB 10 10 - - - - - - -
45. Sedláčková Petra KOR 10 2 2 - - - - - 6
46. Stavrinou Marios SRK 10 - 4 6 - - - - -
47. Vach Vladimír KOR 10 - - 0 - - 2 - 8
48. Sedláček David SRK 9 6 - - - 0 - 3 0
49. Hladká Petra KOR 9 - - 9 - - - - -
50. Vandasova Adela PHK 9 - - - - 9 - - -
51. Trýb Adam ZAM 9 - - - - - - - 9
52. Drhlík Petr VAM 8 - - - - 8 - - -
53. Kaška Jan ZAM 7 - 7 - - - - - -
54. Kmentová Lenka ZAM 6 5 - - 1 - - - -
55. Potočková Hana Kuo 6 - - - - - - 6 -
56. Libor Netopil VAM 5 - - - 5 - - - -
57. Vach Vladimir KOR 5 - - - - 0 - 5 -
58. Sedlackova Petra KOR 4 - - - - - - 4 -
59. Marketa Vandasova XXX 3 - - - - 3 - - -
60. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 1 - 1 - - - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)