ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2023 Archiv:
2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2023
Průběžné výsledky - po 2. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Pauer Libor SRK 21 11 10
2. Sedláková Anna LIP 15 9 6
3. Milská Josefa SRK 14 7 7
4. Janovec Karel SRK 11 8 3
5. Martincová Daniela_Sofie VAM 10 10 -
6. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 9 - 9
7. Purmová Alžběta SRK 8 6 2
8. Škopová Štěpánka SRK 8 - 8
9. Schwengerová Karla SRK 7 2 5
10. Dvořák Vít ZAM 6 6 -
11. Fritzl Jan XXX 4 4 -
12. Vlasák Eliáš SRK 4 - 4
13. Klícha Jindřich SRK 3 3 -
14. Krunčíková Anna SRK 1 1 -
15. Lžíčař Marek DOB 1 - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Lepšová Julie SRK 3 3 -
2. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 3 1 2
3. Pauerová Zita SRK 2 2 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Lepšová Lucie SRK 11 9 2
2. Netopilová Simona VAM 9 8 1
3. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 7 7 -
4. Stratilová Anna ZAM 6 6 -
5. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 5 5 -
6. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 4 4 -
7. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 3 3 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Klabzuba Jan SRK 10 7 3
2. Votroubek Jan SRK 9 8 1
3. Sýkora Jan SRK 6 6 -
4. Balcar Denis ZAM 5 5 -
5. Slíva Martin ZAM 4 4 -
6. Rudolecký Sebastian ZAM 3 3 -
7. Mrklovský Jan SRK 2 2 -
8. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 2 - 2
 

kategorie H14
1. Stejskal Pavel ZAM 3 3 -
2. Šíma Antonín SRK 2 2 -
3. Pachel Jiří ZAM 1 1 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Morávek Martin SRK 48 18 30
2. Šklíba Jan SRK 45 19 26
3. Krunčík Pavel SRK 45 17 28
4. Stavrinou David SRK 39 15 24
5. Šimerda Václav SRK 39 14 25
6. Andrš Petr ZAM 34 13 21
7. Kubeček Josef SNA 31 - 31
8. Locker Martin SRK 29 12 17
9. Kubeček Antonín SNA 29 - 29
10. Balcar Jiří SNA 27 - 27
11. Šklíbová Jana SRK 26 11 15
12. Brožek Tomáš KUO 23 - 23
13. Kubeček Štěpán LIP 22 - 22
14. Doležalová Libuše SNA 20 - 20
15. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 19 - 19
16. Balcarová Olga SNA 18 - 18
17. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 16 16 -
18. Renská Adéla SNA 16 - 16
19. Renská Lenka SNA 14 - 14
20. Jedlinský Martin VAM 13 0 13
21. Kubečková Terezie LIP 12 - 12
22. Vach Vladimír KOR 11 5 6
23. Klimeš Jiří SNA 11 - 11
24. Morávková Zuzana SRK 10 10 -
25. Doucha Tomáš SNA 10 - 10
26. Mutinský Viktor KUO 9 9 -
27. Votroubek Jan SRK 9 - 9
28. Baše Petr KOR 8 8 -
29. Tomášová Anna SRK 8 0 8
30. Potočková Hana KUO 7 7 -
31. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA 7 - 7
32. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 6 6 -
33. Novák Pavel SNA 5 - 5
34. Sedláčková Petra KOR 4 4 -
35. Hnyk Petr SNA 4 - 4
36. Andrš Milan ZAM 3 - 3
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)