ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2023 Archiv:
2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2023
Průběžné výsledky - po 9. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Sedláková Anna LIP 77 9 6 5 8 - 14 12 14 9
2. Milská Josefa SRK 64 7 7 - 7 4 17 - 12 10
3. Pauer Libor SRK 59 11 10 - - 2 15 13 - 8
4. Hamerská Karin VAM 49 - - - - - 16 11 15 7
5. Janovec Karel SRK 47 8 3 6 - 8 13 8 - 1
6. Klícha Jindřich SRK 44 3 - - - 7 3 10 18 3
7. Purmová Alžběta SRK 34 6 2 - 6 5 2 5 4 4
8. Schwengerová Karla SRK 34 2 5 4 2 3 11 2 - 5
9. Dostál Tomáš ZAM 29 - - - - - 1 3 13 12
10. Milský Antonín SRK 27 - - - - - 4 - 17 6
11. Dvořák Vít ZAM 22 6 - - 5 1 10 - - -
12. Škopová Štěpánka SRK 21 - 8 - - 6 7 - - -
13. Zářecký Štěpán ZAM 21 - - - - - - - 8 13
14. Fritzl Jan XXX 20 4 - 2 4 - 9 1 - -
15. Jirásková Bára ZAM 16 - - - - - 12 - 2 2
16. Preislerová Viola ISC 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
17. Martincová Daniela_Sofie VAM 13 10 - 3 - - - - - -
18. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 12 - 9 - 3 - - - - -
19. Petráž Jiří XXX 11 - - - - - - - 11 -
20. Dvořák Vítek ZAM 11 - - - - - - - - 11
21. Štantejský Václav XXX 10 - - - - - - - 10 -
22. Svobodová Markéta SRK 9 - - - - - 9 - - -
23. Mrázková Barbora DKP 9 - - - - - - 9 - -
24. Bártová Eliška ISC 9 - - - - - - - 9 -
25. Potštejnský Jiří SRK 7 - - - - - - 7 - -
26. Petráž Radim XXX 7 - - - - - - - 7 -
27. Michalíková Sofie DOB 6 - - - - - 6 - - -
28. Potštejnský Vít SRK 6 - - - - - - 6 - -
29. Vytečka Martin CET 6 - - - - - - - 6 -
30. Vlasák Eliáš SRK 5 - 4 - 1 - - - - -
31. Klícha Kryštof SRK 5 - - - - - 5 - - -
32. Hlaváček Daniel XXX 5 - - - - - - - 5 -
33. Jirásková Barbora ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4 - -
34. Stránský Tomáš XXX 3 - - - - - - - 3 -
35. Krunčíková Anna SRK 1 1 - - - - - - - -
36. Lžíčař Marek DOB 1 - 1 - - - - - - -
37. Janovcová Jolanka SRK 1 - - 1 - - - - - -
38. Škop Vojta CET 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 14 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 4 1
2. Lepšová Julie SRK 12 3 - - - 2 - 2 - 5
3. Pauerová Zita SRK 11 2 - - - 3 1 3 - 2
4. Mrázková Barbora DKP 7 - - - - - - - 3 4
5. Jirásková Nina ZAM 5 - - - - - - 1 1 3
6. Pomikálková Magda ZAM 2 - - - - - - - 2 -
 

kategorie D14
1. Netopilová Simona VAM 44 8 1 9 2 3 6 6 5 4
2. Lepšová Lucie SRK 38 9 2 10 - 4 - 7 - 6
3. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 32 7 - 7 3 - 4 5 6 -
4. Stratilová Anna ZAM 27 6 - 6 1 - 3 2 4 5
5. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 12 3 - - - - 2 3 2 2
6. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 11 - - 8 - - - - 3 -
7. Schwengerová Anna SRK 6 - - 5 - - - 1 - -
8. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 5 5 - 0 - - - - - -
9. Venclová Aneta ZAM 5 - - 0 - 1 0 4 - 0
10. Lepšová Julie SRK 5 - - - - - 5 - - -
11. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 4 4 - 0 - - - - - -
12. Prchalová Magda ZAM 3 - - - - - - - - 3
13. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 2 - - - - 2 - - - -
14. Prchalová Magdaléna XXX 1 - - - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Klabzuba Jan SRK 63 7 3 8 5 8 7 9 8 8
2. Votroubek Jan SRK 54 8 1 6 4 6 8 8 7 6
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 42 - 2 7 - 7 6 7 6 7
4. Mrklovský Jan SRK 19 2 - - 3 - 5 5 3 1
5. Slíva Martin ZAM 16 4 - 0 2 3 0 3 2 2
6. Sýkora Jan SRK 14 6 - - - 4 4 - - -
7. Stejskal Petr ZAM 13 - - - - - - 6 4 3
8. Mrázek Václav DKP 12 - - - - - - 2 5 5
9. Balcar Denis ZAM 11 5 - 0 - 5 - - 1 -
10. Potštejnský Vojtěch SRK 7 - - - - - 3 4 - -
11. Potštejnský Vít SRK 5 - - 5 - - - - - -
12. Stejskal Adam ZAM 5 - - - - - - 1 - 4
13. Rudolecký Sebastian ZAM 3 3 - 0 - - - - - -
14. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 2 - - - - - 2 - - -
15. Čada ? ZAM 1 - - - 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Stejskal Pavel ZAM 26 3 - 7 3 3 3 4 3 -
2. Šíma Antonín SRK 15 2 - - - - 2 5 4 2
3. Trýb Adam ZAM 6 - - 6 - - - - - -
4. Mutínská Zdeňka KOU 5 - - 5 - - - - - -
5. Juliš Josef ZAM 5 - - 0 2 - 1 2 - -
6. Andrš Milan ZAM 4 - - 4 - - - - - -
7. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 - - - - - - 3 - -
8. Kouba Jonáš SRK 2 - - - 0 - - 1 1 0
9. Šafář Jan CET 2 - - - - - - - 2 -
10. Pachel Jiří ZAM 1 1 - 0 - - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Šimerda Václav SRK 145 14 25 17 15 - 18 16 27 13
2. Andrš Petr ZAM 137 13 21 16 11 7 19 15 28 7
3. Šklíba Jan SRK 112 19 26 - 10 13 - - 30 14
4. Morávková Zuzana SRK 107 10 - 19 18 - 17 17 26 -
5. Locker Martin SRK 102 12 17 13 14 10 16 10 - 10
6. Morávek Martin SRK 93 18 30 9 - 4 21 11 - -
7. Šklíbová Jana SRK 86 11 15 15 0 6 - 12 18 9
8. Dvořáček Radek VAM 74 - - - 19 - 22 - 33 -
9. Jedlinský Radek VAM 73 - 0 - 9 8 15 14 24 3
10. Mutinský Viktor KUO 68 9 - 14 - 5 14 - 15 11
11. Jedlinský Martin VAM 65 0 13 11 - 3 13 13 12 0
12. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 63 16 - - 16 - - - 31 -
13. Šeps Miroslav SRK 60 - - - 8 9 20 - 23 -
14. Stavrinou David SRK 55 15 24 7 - - 9 - - -
15. Mrázek Jiří DKP 53 - - - - - - 19 34 -
16. Netopil Libor VAM 47 - - - - - - - 32 15
17. Krunčík Pavel SRK 45 17 28 - - - - - - -
18. Falta Radim KOU 44 - - 6 - - - 9 21 8
19. Brožek Tomáš KUO 43 - 23 12 - - - - 8 -
20. Hladký Viktor VAM 41 - - - - - - - 29 12
21. Votroubek Jan SRK 36 - 9 5 5 0 0 5 7 5
22. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 35 6 - 4 4 2 - 6 13 -
23. Brožková Tereza LPU 35 - - - 13 - - - 22 -
24. Smutná Jana VAM 35 - - - - - 10 - 25 -
25. Kubeček Josef SNA 31 - 31 - - - - - - -
26. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 31 - 19 - - - 12 - - -
27. Kubeček Antonín SNA 29 - 29 - - - - - - -
28. Kremzar Petr NER 28 - - - - - 8 0 14 6
29. Tomášová Anna SRK 27 0 8 - - - 11 8 - -
30. Balcar Jiří SNA 27 - 27 - - - - - - -
31. Vach Vladimír KOR 23 5 6 - 3 - 5 4 - -
32. Kubeček Štěpán LIP 22 - 22 - - - - - - -
33. Hamerský David VAM 21 - - - - - - 7 10 4
34. Doležalová Libuše SNA 20 - 20 - - - - - - -
35. Lepšová Lucie SRK 20 - - - - - 0 - 20 -
36. Ludwig Marcel XXX 19 - - - - - - - 19 -
37. Balcarová Olga SNA 18 - 18 - - - - - - -
38. Fajfr Marek LPU 18 - - 18 - - - - - -
39. Potočková Hana KUO 17 7 - 10 - - - - - -
40. Moravec Jan ZAM 17 - - - 17 - - - - -
41. Vytečková Nela CET 17 - - - - - - - 17 -
42. Renská Adéla SNA 16 - 16 - - - - - - -
43. Smutný Michal KUO 16 - - - - - - - 16 -
44. Renská Lenka SNA 14 - 14 - - - - - - -
45. Kubečková Terezie LIP 12 - 12 - - - - - - -
46. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 12 - - - 12 - - - - -
47. Filip Libor SRK 12 - - - - 12 - - - -
48. Klimeš Jiří SNA 11 - 11 - - - - - - -
49. Locker Daniel SRK 11 - - - - 11 - - - -
50. Stránský Milan VMK 11 - - - - - - - 11 -
51. Doucha Tomáš SNA 10 - 10 - - - - - - -
52. Sedláčková Petra KOR 9 4 - - 2 - - 3 - -
53. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO 9 - - - - - - - 9 -
54. Baše Petr KOR 8 8 - - - - - - - -
55. Drhlík Petr VAM 8 - - 8 - - - - - -
56. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA 7 - 7 - - - - - - -
57. Vacek Jiří CET 7 - - - 7 - - - - -
58. Mikyska Alan VAM 7 - - - - - 7 - - -
59. Pilgr Luděk CET 6 - - - 6 - - - - -
60. Vošlajer Robert NER 6 - - - - - 4 - - 2
61. Hladká Petra KOR 6 - - - - - - - 6 -
62. Novák Pavel SNA 5 - 5 - - - - - - -
63. Hlaváček Martin XXX 5 - - - - - - - 5 -
64. Hnyk Petr SNA 4 - 4 - - - - - - -
65. Andrš Milan ZAM 3 - 3 - - - - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)