ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2023 Archiv:
2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2023
Průběžné výsledky - po 10. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Sedláková Anna LIP 86 9 6 5 8 - 14 12 14 9 9
2. Milská Josefa SRK 69 7 7 - 7 4 17 - 12 10 5
3. Pauer Libor SRK 59 11 10 - - 2 15 13 - 8 -
4. Hamerská Karin VAM 52 - - - - - 16 11 15 7 3
5. Janovec Karel SRK 47 8 3 6 - 8 13 8 - 1 -
6. Klícha Jindřich SRK 44 3 - - - 7 3 10 18 3 -
7. Dostál Tomáš ZAM 37 - - - - - 1 3 13 12 8
8. Purmová Alžběta SRK 34 6 2 - 6 5 2 5 4 4 -
9. Schwengerová Karla SRK 34 2 5 4 2 3 11 2 - 5 -
10. Milský Antonín SRK 29 - - - - - 4 - 17 6 2
11. Dvořák Vít ZAM 28 6 - - 5 1 10 - - - 6
12. Zářecký Štěpán ZAM 28 - - - - - - - 8 13 7
13. Škopová Štěpánka SRK 21 - 8 - - 6 7 - - - -
14. Fritzl Jan XXX 20 4 - 2 4 - 9 1 - - -
15. Jirásková Bára ZAM 16 - - - - - 12 - 2 2 -
16. Preislerová Viola ISC 16 - - - - - - - 16 - -
17. Martincová Daniela_Sofie VAM 13 10 - 3 - - - - - - -
18. Spejchal Tomáš SRK 12 - 9 - 3 - - - - - -
19. Petráž Jiří XXX 11 - - - - - - - 11 - -
20. Dvořák Vítek ZAM 11 - - - - - - - - 11 -
21. Štantejský Václav XXX 10 - - - - - - - 10 - -
22. Svobodová Markéta SRK 9 - - - - - 9 - - - -
23. Mrázková Barbora DKP 9 - - - - - - 9 - - -
24. Bártová Eliška ISC 9 - - - - - - - 9 - -
25. Potštejnský Jiří SRK 7 - - - - - - 7 - - -
26. Petráž Radim XXX 7 - - - - - - - 7 - -
27. Michalíková Sofie DOB 6 - - - - - 6 - - - -
28. Potštejnský Vít SRK 6 - - - - - - 6 - - -
29. Vytečka Martin CET 6 - - - - - - - 6 - -
30. Vlasák Eliáš SRK 5 - 4 - 1 - - - - - -
31. Klícha Kryštof SRK 5 - - - - - 5 - - - -
32. Hlaváček Daniel XXX 5 - - - - - - - 5 - -
33. Jirásková Barbora ZAM 4 - - - - - - 4 - - -
34. Andršová Ema ZAM 4 - - - - - - - - - 4
35. Stránský Tomáš XXX 3 - - - - - - - 3 - -
36. Krunčíková Anna SRK 1 1 - - - - - - - - -
37. Lžíčař Marek DOB 1 - 1 - - - - - - - -
38. Janovcová Jolanka SRK 1 - - 1 - - - - - - -
39. Škop Vojta CET 1 - - - - - - - 1 - -
40. Vacek Martin CET 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 15 1 2 - 1 1 - 4 4 1 1
2. Lepšová Julie SRK 12 3 - - - 2 - 2 - 5 -
3. Pauerová Zita SRK 11 2 - - - 3 1 3 - 2 -
4. Mrázková Barbora DKP 7 - - - - - - - 3 4 -
5. Jirásková Nina ZAM 5 - - - - - - 1 1 3 -
6. Pomikálková Magda ZAM 2 - - - - - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Netopilová Simona VAM 50 8 1 9 2 3 6 6 5 4 6
2. Lepšová Lucie SRK 38 9 2 10 - 4 - 7 - 6 -
3. Stratilová Eliška ZAM 37 7 - 7 3 - 4 5 6 - 5
4. Stratilová Anna ZAM 31 6 - 6 1 - 3 2 4 5 4
5. Kopecká Cecilie ZAM 15 3 - - - - 2 3 2 2 3
6. Julišová Kateřina ZAM 11 - - 8 - - - - 3 - -
7. Schwengerová Anna SRK 6 - - 5 - - - 1 - - -
8. Prausová Jasmína ZAM 5 5 - 0 - - - - - - -
9. Venclová Aneta ZAM 5 - - 0 - 1 0 4 - 0 0
10. Lepšová Julie SRK 5 - - - - - 5 - - - -
11. Němcová Kateřina ZAM 4 4 - 0 - - - - - - -
12. Prchalová Magdaléna XXX 3 - - - - - - - 1 - 2
13. Prchalová Magda ZAM 3 - - - - - - - - 3 -
14. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM 2 - - - - 2 - - - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Klabzuba Jan SRK 69 7 3 8 5 8 7 9 8 8 6
2. Votroubek Jan SRK 58 8 1 6 4 6 8 8 7 6 4
3. Vlk Vojtěch SRK 47 - 2 7 - 7 6 7 6 7 5
4. Mrklovský Jan SRK 19 2 - - 3 - 5 5 3 1 -
5. Slíva Martin ZAM 18 4 - 0 2 3 0 3 2 2 2
6. Stejskal Petr ZAM 16 - - - - - - 6 4 3 3
7. Sýkora Jan SRK 14 6 - - - 4 4 - - - -
8. Mrázek Václav DKP 12 - - - - - - 2 5 5 -
9. Balcar Denis ZAM 11 5 - 0 - 5 - - 1 - -
10. Potštejnský Vojtěch SRK 7 - - - - - 3 4 - - -
11. Potštejnský Vít SRK 5 - - 5 - - - - - - -
12. Stejskal Adam ZAM 5 - - - - - - 1 - 4 -
13. Rudolecký Sebastian ZAM 3 3 - 0 - - - - - - -
14. Jedlinská Kateřina VAM 2 - - - - - 2 - - - -
15. Čada ? ZAM 1 - - - 1 - - - - - -
16. Hlaváček Daniel XXX 1 - - - - - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H14
1. Stejskal Pavel ZAM 28 3 - 7 3 3 3 4 3 - 2
2. Šíma Antonín SRK 18 2 - - - - 2 5 4 2 3
3. Trýb Adam ZAM 6 - - 6 - - - - - - -
4. Mutínská Zdeňka KOU 5 - - 5 - - - - - - -
5. Juliš Josef ZAM 5 - - 0 2 - 1 2 - - 0
6. Andrš Milan ZAM 4 - - 4 - - - - - - -
7. Sedláček Benedikt KOR 3 - - - - - - 3 - - -
8. Kouba Jonáš SRK 2 - - - 0 - - 1 1 0 -
9. Šafář Jan CET 2 - - - - - - - 2 - -
10. Pachel Jiří ZAM 1 1 - 0 - - - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Andrš Petr ZAM 150 13 21 16 11 7 19 15 28 7 13
2. Šimerda Václav SRK 145 14 25 17 15 - 18 16 27 13 -
3. Šklíba Jan SRK 112 19 26 - 10 13 - - 30 14 -
4. Morávková Zuzana SRK 107 10 - 19 18 - 17 17 26 - -
5. Locker Martin SRK 102 12 17 13 14 10 16 10 - 10 -
6. Morávek Martin SRK 93 18 30 9 - 4 21 11 - - -
7. Dvořáček Radek VAM 91 - - - 19 - 22 - 33 - 17
8. Šklíbová Jana SRK 86 11 15 15 0 6 - 12 18 9 -
9. Jedlinský Radek VAM 79 - 0 - 9 8 15 14 24 3 6
10. Jedlinský Martin VAM 76 0 13 11 - 3 13 13 12 0 11
11. Mutinský Viktor KUO 68 9 - 14 - 5 14 - 15 11 -
12. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 63 16 - - 16 - - - 31 - -
13. Netopil Libor VAM 62 - - - - - - - 32 15 15
14. Šeps Miroslav SRK 60 - - - 8 9 20 - 23 - -
15. Stavrinou David SRK 55 15 24 7 - - 9 - - - -
16. Mrázek Jiří DKP 53 - - - - - - 19 34 - -
17. Krunčík Pavel SRK 45 17 28 - - - - - - - -
18. Falta Radim KOU 44 - - 6 - - - 9 21 8 -
19. Brožek Tomáš KUO 43 - 23 12 - - - - 8 - -
20. Škorpil Jaromír XXX 42 6 - 4 4 2 - 6 13 - 7
21. Votroubek Jan SRK 41 - 9 5 5 0 0 5 7 5 5
22. Hladký Viktor VAM 41 - - - - - - - 29 12 -
23. Kremzar Petr NER 40 - - - - - 8 0 14 6 12
24. Brožková Tereza LPU 35 - - - 13 - - - 22 - -
25. Smutná Jana VAM 35 - - - - - 10 - 25 - -
26. Kubeček Josef SNA 31 - 31 - - - - - - - -
27. Stavrinou Kristýna SRK 31 - 19 - - - 12 - - - -
28. Kubeček Antonín SNA 29 - 29 - - - - - - - -
29. Tomášová Anna SRK 27 0 8 - - - 11 8 - - -
30. Balcar Jiří SNA 27 - 27 - - - - - - - -
31. Vach Vladimír KOR 23 5 6 - 3 - 5 4 - - -
32. Kubeček Štěpán LIP 22 - 22 - - - - - - - -
33. Hamerský David VAM 21 - - - - - - 7 10 4 -
34. Doležalová Libuše SNA 20 - 20 - - - - - - - -
35. Pilgr Luděk CET 20 - - - 6 - - - - - 14
36. Lepšová Lucie SRK 20 - - - - - 0 - 20 - -
37. Ludwig Marcel XXX 19 - - - - - - - 19 - -
38. Stránský Milan VMK 19 - - - - - - - 11 - 8
39. Balcarová Olga SNA 18 - 18 - - - - - - - -
40. Fajfr Marek LPU 18 - - 18 - - - - - - -
41. Potočková Hana KUO 17 7 - 10 - - - - - - -
42. Moravec Jan ZAM 17 - - - 17 - - - - - -
43. Vytečková Nela CET 17 - - - - - - - 17 - -
44. Renská Adéla SNA 16 - 16 - - - - - - - -
45. Smutný Michal KUO 16 - - - - - - - 16 - -
46. Vališ Jan LPU 16 - - - - - - - - - 16
47. Renská Lenka SNA 14 - 14 - - - - - - - -
48. Kubečková Terezie LIP 12 - 12 - - - - - - - -
49. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 12 - - - 12 - - - - - -
50. Filip Libor SRK 12 - - - - 12 - - - - -
51. Klimeš Jiří SNA 11 - 11 - - - - - - - -
52. Vacek Jiří CET 11 - - - 7 - - - - - 4
53. Locker Daniel SRK 11 - - - - 11 - - - - -
54. Doucha Tomáš SNA 10 - 10 - - - - - - - -
55. Morávek Martin_st. SHK 10 - - - - - - - - - 10
56. Sedláčková Petra KOR 9 4 - - 2 - - 3 - - -
57. Mutinská Zdeňka KUO 9 - - - - - - - 9 - -
58. Lesák František ZAM 9 - - - - - - - - - 9
59. Baše Petr KOR 8 8 - - - - - - - - -
60. Drhlík Petr VAM 8 - - 8 - - - - - - -
61. Zákravský Zdeněk SNA 7 - 7 - - - - - - - -
62. Mikyska Alan VAM 7 - - - - - 7 - - - -
63. Vošlajer Robert NER 6 - - - - - 4 - - 2 -
64. Hladká Petra KOR 6 - - - - - - - 6 - -
65. Novák Pavel SNA 5 - 5 - - - - - - - -
66. Hlaváček Martin XXX 5 - - - - - - - 5 - -
67. Hnyk Petr SNA 4 - 4 - - - - - - - -
68. Andrš Milan ZAM 3 - 3 - - - - - - - -
69. Pilgr Bohuslav CET 3 - - - - - - - - - 3
70. Šlesingerová Jitka KUO 2 - - - - - - - - - 2
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)