ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2005
Průběžné výsledky - po 6. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Rykala Filip VAM 26 2 7 - 5 - 12
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 24 1 6 - 6 - 11
3. Ptáček Martin SRK 15 - 5 - - - 10
4. Mašek Ondřej SRK 13 - - - - - 13
5. Netíková Martina DOB 12 - 8 - 4 - -
6. Kotlářová Anna VAM 9 - - 1 3 - 5
7. Kosek Jan SRK 9 - - - - - 9
8. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 8 - - - - - 8
9. Lorencová Simona VAM 7 - - - - - 7
10. Preininger Kryštof DOB 6 3 3 - - - -
11. Zemánková Tereza SRK 6 - - - - - 6
12. Vandas Daniel VAM 5 4 - - 1 - -
13. Dudášek Ondřej DOB 5 - 2 - - - 3
14. Kotlářová I. VAM 4 - 4 - - - -
15. Vandas Dan VAM 4 - - - - - 4
16. Rozum Patrik SRK 3 - 1 - 2 - -
17. Peterová Jana DOB 2 - - - - - 2
18. Kodytek Marek VAM 1 - - - - - 1
 

kategorie D12
1. Pohlová Aneta SRK 25 7 7 4 - - 7
2. Reslová Hana SRK 24 5 5 3 5 - 6
3. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 15 3 6 - 3 - 3
4. Peremská Dana SRK 11 2 4 - - - 5
5. Veselá Lucie SRK 10 6 0 - 4 - -
6. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 9 4 3 - 2 - -
7. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 6 - 2 2 1 - 1
8. Kneková Eliška ZAM 4 - - - - - 4
9. Netíková Martina DOB 2 - - - - - 2
10. Krunková Klára SNA 1 1 - - - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Kosová Denisa SRK 18 3 3 1 3 - 8
2. Říčařová Žaneta SRK 8 2 2 2 2 - -
3. Válková Marcela ZAM 7 - - - - - 7
4. Šponarová Lucie ZAM 6 - - - - - 6
5. Říčařová Denisa SRK 5 - - - - - 5
6. Kulhavá Šárka ZAM 4 - - - - - 4
7. Hnyková Renata SNA 3 1 1 - 1 - -
8. Rykalová Jitka VAM 3 - - - - - 3
9. Chládková Zuzana ZAM 2 - - - - - 2
10. Špačková Lucie ALB 1 - - - - - 1
 

kategorie H12
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 23 4 7 - 7 - 5
2. Dvořáček Radek VAM 17 3 6 1 3 - 4
3. Světelský Jakub SRK 15 2 5 - 6 - 2
4. Jiroušek Vít SRK 9 - 2 - 4 - 3
5. Rozum Jakub SRK 8 - 3 - 5 - -
6. Morávek Tomáš DOB 5 1 1 - 2 - 1
7. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 4 - 4 - - - -
8. Šimon Smutný VAM 3 - - 3 - - -
9. Votoček Pavel 61, 2 - - 2 - - -
10. Säckl Michal ALB 1 - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Handl Jindra SRK 18 5 10 - 3 - -
2. Jakeš Ondřej TYN 13 - 9 2 2 - -
3. Zemaník Jan TYN 12 4 8 - - - -
4. Plný Petr SRK 7 - 7 - - - -
5. Vyčítal Jan SRK 6 - 6 - - - -
6. Rykala Daniel VAM 6 - 5 - 1 - -
7. Baudyš Libor SRK 4 1 3 - - - -
8. Kapl Tomáš SRK 4 - 4 - - - -
9. Handl Jindřich SRK 4 - - 3 - - 1
10. Zajíček Radim SRK 3 3 - - - - -
11. Bašek Adam SRK 3 2 - 1 - - -
12. Gašparovič Tomáš SRK 2 - 2 - - - -
13. Macháň Václav SRK 1 - 1 - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 58 - 19 5 19 - 15
2. Smutný Michal VAM 50 13 20 - 17 - -
3. Slavík Pavel SNA 42 - 21 - 21 - -
4. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 41 12 22 7 - - -
5. Smutná Jana VAM 36 8 16 - 12 - -
6. Jakeš Josef TYN 28 9 17 2 - - -
7. Lžíčař Martin DOB 27 - 8 3 9 - 7
8. Labašová Katarína DOB 24 - - - 14 - 10
9. Sedlák Radek DOB 23 - - 6 - - 17
10. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 22 7 15 - - - -
11. Preininger Luděk DOB 22 - - - 13 - 9
12. Smutná Pavla VAM 21 - 14 - 7 - -
13. Peterová Alena DOB 20 1 9 - 4 - 6
14. Veverka Tomáš VAM 20 - - - 20 - -
15. Krásná Václava DOB 18 14 - 4 - - -
16. Balcar Pavel SRK 18 11 7 - - - -
17. Klapal Michal VAM 18 - 18 - - - -
18. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 18 - 6 - - - 12
19. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA 18 - - - 18 - -
20. Khýn Vítězslav ALB 17 - - - 17 - -
21. Bednářová Michaela VAM 16 5 11 - - - -
22. Nožka Radek ZAM 16 - - - - - 16
23. Tichý Boris DOB 15 3 12 - - - -
24. Řehák Pavel VAM 15 - - - 15 - -
25. Doucha Jiří SNA 14 - - - - - 14
26. Klapal Jan VAM 13 - 13 - - - -
27. Pohl Zdeněk SRK 13 - - - 10 - 3
28. Ptáček Jirka SRK 13 - - - - - 13
29. Bůžek Jan SRK 12 4 - 1 3 - 4
30. Müllerová Věra SRK 11 - 11 - - - -
31. Melounková Lucie PHK 11 - - - 11 - -
32. Végsöová Markéta DOB 11 - - - 6 - 5
33. Hudák Stanislav VAM 11 - - - - - 11
34. Pátek Lukáš SRK 10 10 - - - - -
35. Peterová Věra DOB 10 - 5 - 5 - -
36. Černý Petr ALB 9 - - - 8 - 1
37. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 8 - - - - - 8
38. Vandasová Markéta VAM 6 6 - - - - -
39. Špačková Lucie ALB 4 - 4 - - - -
40. Horká Marie ALB 3 - 3 - - - -
41. Peterová Věrka DOB 2 2 - - - - -
42. Netíková Monika DOB 2 - 2 - - - -
43. Gašparovič Tomáš SRK 2 - - - 2 - -
44. Dudášek Karel DOB 2 - - - - - 2
45. Ehlová Iva SRK 1 - - - 1 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)