ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2005
Průběžné výsledky - po 8. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Rykala Filip VAM 37 2 7 - 5 - 12 7 4
2. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 34 1 6 - 6 - 11 8 2
3. Ptáček Martin SRK 19 - 5 - - - 10 4 -
4. Mašek Ondřej SRK 18 - - - - - 13 - 5
5. Lorencová Simona VAM 16 - - - - - 7 6 3
6. Kosek Jan SRK 14 - - - - - 9 5 -
7. Netíková Martina DOB 12 - 8 - 4 - - - -
8. Petrasová Zuzana SRK 11 - - - - - 8 2 1
9. Kotlářová Anna VAM 9 - - 1 3 - 5 - -
10. Vandas Daniel VAM 6 4 - - 1 - - 1 -
11. Preininger Kryštof DOB 6 3 3 - - - - - -
12. Zemánková Tereza SRK 6 - - - - - 6 - -
13. Dudášek Ondřej DOB 5 - 2 - - - 3 - -
14. Kotlářová I. VAM 4 - 4 - - - - - -
15. Vandas Dan VAM 4 - - - - - 4 - -
16. Kodytek Marek VAM 4 - - - - - 1 3 -
17. Rozum Patrik SRK 3 - 1 - 2 - - - -
18. Peterová Jana DOB 2 - - - - - 2 - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Pohlová Aneta SRK 36 7 7 4 - - 7 5 6
2. Reslová Hana SRK 28 5 5 3 5 - 6 4 -
3. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 22 3 6 - 3 - 3 3 4
4. Peremská Dana SRK 16 2 4 - - - 5 2 3
5. Veselá Lucie SRK 15 6 0 - 4 - - - 5
6. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 11 4 3 - 2 - - - 2
7. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 7 - 2 2 1 - 1 - 1
8. Kneková Eliška ZAM 4 - - - - - 4 - -
9. Netíková Martina DOB 3 - - - - - 2 1 -
10. Krunková Klára SNA 1 1 - - - - - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Kosová Denisa SRK 21 3 3 1 3 - 8 3 -
2. Říčařová Žaneta SRK 10 2 2 2 2 - - 2 -
3. Válková Marcela ZAM 7 - - - - - 7 - -
4. Šponarová Lucie ZAM 6 - - - - - 6 - -
5. Hnyková Renata SNA 5 1 1 - 1 - - 1 1
6. Říčařová Denisa SRK 5 - - - - - 5 - -
7. Kulhavá Šárka ZAM 4 - - - - - 4 - -
8. Rykalová Jitka VAM 3 - - - - - 3 - -
9. Chládková Zuzana ZAM 2 - - - - - 2 - -
10. Špačková Lucie ALB 1 - - - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Smutný Šimon VAM 30 4 7 - 7 - 5 4 3
2. Dvořáček Radek VAM 20 3 6 1 3 - 4 3 -
3. Světelský Jakub SRK 15 2 5 - 6 - 2 - -
4. Jiroušek Vít SRK 12 - 2 - 4 - 3 2 1
5. Rozum Jakub SRK 8 - 3 - 5 - - - -
6. Morávek Tomáš DOB 5 1 1 - 2 - 1 - -
7. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 4 - 4 - - - - - -
8. Šimon Smutný VAM 3 - - 3 - - - - -
9. Votoček Pavel 61, 2 - - 2 - - - - -
10. Dvořáčk Radek VAM 2 - - - - - - - 2
11. Säckl Michal ALB 1 - - - 1 - - - -
12. Zemaník Jan VAM 1 - - - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H14
1. Handl Jindra SRK 21 5 10 - 3 - - 3 -
2. Jakeš Ondřej TYN 15 - 9 2 2 - - 2 -
3. Zemaník Jan TYN 13 4 8 - - - - - 1
4. Plný Petr SRK 7 - 7 - - - - - -
5. Vyčítal Jan SRK 6 - 6 - - - - - -
6. Rykala Daniel VAM 6 - 5 - 1 - - - -
7. Zajíček Radim SRK 4 3 - - - - - 1 -
8. Baudyš Libor SRK 4 1 3 - - - - - -
9. Kapl Tomáš SRK 4 - 4 - - - - - -
10. Handl Jindřich SRK 4 - - 3 - - 1 - -
11. Bašek Adam SRK 3 2 - 1 - - - - -
12. Gašparovič Tomáš SRK 2 - 2 - - - - - -
13. Macháň Václav SRK 1 - 1 - - - - - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Smutný Michal VAM 67 13 20 - 17 - - - 17
2. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 61 12 22 7 - - - - 20
3. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 58 - 19 5 19 - 15 - -
4. Smutná Jana VAM 50 8 16 - 12 - - - 14
5. Slavík Pavel SNA 42 - 21 - 21 - - - -
6. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 34 7 15 - - - - - 12
7. Lžíčař Martin DOB 32 - 8 3 9 - 7 - 5
8. Klapal Michal VAM 31 - 18 - - - - - 13
9. Pátek Lukáš SRK 29 10 - - - - - - 19
10. Smutná Pavla VAM 29 - 14 - 7 - - - 8
11. Jakeš Josef TYN 28 9 17 2 - - - - -
12. Labašová Katarína DOB 24 - - - 14 - 10 - -
13. Peterová Alena DOB 23 1 9 - 4 - 6 - 3
14. Sedlák Radek DOB 23 - - 6 - - 17 - -
15. Preininger Luděk DOB 22 - - - 13 - 9 - -
16. Veverka Tomáš VAM 20 - - - 20 - - - -
17. Krásná Václava DOB 18 14 - 4 - - - - -
18. Balcar Pavel SRK 18 11 7 - - - - - -
19. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 18 - 6 - - - 12 - -
20. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA 18 - - - 18 - - - -
21. Végsöová Markéta DOB 18 - - - 6 - 5 - 7
22. Ptáček Jiří SRK 18 - - - - - - - 18
23. Khýn Vítězslav ALB 17 - - - 17 - - - -
24. Bednářová Michaela VAM 16 5 11 - - - - - -
25. Nožka Radek ZAM 16 - - - - - 16 - -
26. Kosová Denisa SRK 16 - - - - - - - 16
27. Tichý Boris DOB 15 3 12 - - - - - -
28. Řehák Pavel VAM 15 - - - 15 - - - -
29. Handl Jindra SRK 15 - - - - - - - 15
30. Doucha Jiří SNA 14 - - - - - 14 - -
31. Klapal Jan VAM 13 - 13 - - - - - -
32. Pohl Zdeněk SRK 13 - - - 10 - 3 - -
33. Ptáček Jirka SRK 13 - - - - - 13 - -
34. Bůžek Jan SRK 12 4 - 1 3 - 4 - -
35. Müllerová Věra SRK 11 - 11 - - - - - -
36. Melounková Lucie PHK 11 - - - 11 - - - -
37. Černý Petr ALB 11 - - - 8 - 1 - 2
38. Hudák Stanislav VAM 11 - - - - - 11 - -
39. Stolinová Lenka DOB 11 - - - - - - - 11
40. Peterová Věra DOB 10 - 5 - 5 - - - -
41. Bednářová VAM 10 - - - - - - - 10
42. Horká Marie ALB 9 - 3 - - - - - 6
43. Čevelová Iva DOB 9 - - - - - - - 9
44. Vítek Zdeněk SRK 8 - - - - - 8 - -
45. Vandasová Markéta VAM 6 6 - - - - - - -
46. Špačková Lucie ALB 4 - 4 - - - - - 0
47. Macháň Václav SRK 4 - - - - - - - 4
48. Peterová Věrka DOB 2 2 - - - - - - -
49. Netíková Monika DOB 2 - 2 - - - - - -
50. Gašparovič Tomáš SRK 2 - - - 2 - - - -
51. Dudášek Karel DOB 2 - - - - - 2 - -
52. Ehlová Iva SRK 1 - - - 1 - - - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)