ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2004 Archiv:
2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2003,
Orlická liga 2004
Průběžné výsledky - po 5. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Martinec Pavel SRK 13 - 4 6 - 3
2. Mašek Ondřej SRK 12 8 - - - 4
3. Martinek Pavel SRK 10 10 - - - -
4. Dudášek Ondřej DOB 10 4 2 3 - 1
5. Rozum Jakub SRK 9 9 - - - -
6. Sedloňová Aneta SNA 9 2 - 4 1 2
7. Parmová Petra SRK 7 7 - - - -
8. Kramářová Dita ALB 6 6 - - - -
9. Hauptfleisch Filip SRK 5 5 - - - -
10. Morávek Tomáš DOB 5 - 5 - - -
11. Pohlová Aneta SRK 5 - - 5 - -
12. Sackl Michal ALB 3 3 - - - -
13. Jiroušek Vít SRK 3 - 3 - - -
14. Säckl Michal ALB 2 - 1 1 - -
15. Vyskočil Štěpán VAM 2 - - 2 - -
16. Knopová Andrea SRK 1 1 - - - -
 

kategorie D12
1. Peremská Dana SRK 19 7 5 1 - 6
2. Pohlová Aneta SRK 13 5 4 - - 4
3. Veselá Lucie SRK 12 3 6 - - 3
4. Reslová Hana SRK 11 6 - - - 5
5. Jarošová Kateřina SRK 8 4 2 - - 2
6. Vágnerová Dominika DOB 5 2 3 - - -
7. Krunková Klára SNA 2 1 - - 1 0
8. Štěpánková Aneta SRK 1 - 1 - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Kosová Denisa SRK 12 4 2 4 - 2
2. Müllerová Věra VAM 9 - - 5 - 4
3. Zákravská Šárka SNA 9 - - 3 3 3
4. Špačková Lucie ALB 5 2 - 1 2 -
5. Mullerová Věra VAM 3 3 - - - -
6. Horká Marie ALB 3 - 1 2 - -
7. Říčařová Žaneta SRK 1 1 - - - 0
8. Hnyková Renata SNA 1 - - - 1 -
 

kategorie H12
1. Martinec Jan SRK 15 5 7 1 - 2
2. Smutný Šimon VAM 14 7 2 4 - 1
3. Plný Petr SRK 14 6 3 5 - -
4. Vyčítal Jan SRK 13 4 6 3 - -
5. Handl Jindra SRK 11 - 8 - - 3
6. Kramář Daniel ALB 7 3 4 - - -
7. Kapl SRK 5 - 5 - - -
8. Nowak Viktor SRK 4 2 - 2 - -
9. Jakeš Vojtěch TYN 2 - 1 - 1 -
10. Hartman Vojtěch SRK 1 1 - - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Klapal Jan VAM 23 8 - 11 - 4
2. Zajíček Radim SRK 18 7 5 6 - -
3. Zima Jakub ALB 18 5 3 10 0 -
4. Růžička Dan VAM 15 9 6 - - -
5. Kolář Jan SRK 14 - 4 8 - 2
6. Baudyš Libor SRK 13 4 - 9 - -
7. Ptáček Jiří SRK 12 - - 12 - -
8. Pátek Lukáš SRK 9 - - - 4 5
9. Kapl Tomáš SRK 8 6 - 2 - -
10. Dostál Tomáš SNA 7 - - 7 - -
11. Gašparovič Tomáš SRK 5 2 2 - - 1
12. Prchal Ondřej SNA 5 - - 5 - -
13. Jakeš Ondřej TYN 4 - 1 - 3 -
14. Tomáš Josef SRK 4 - - 4 - -
15. Bašek Adam SRK 3 3 - - - -
16. Knop Radek SRK 3 0 - - - 3
17. Macháň Václav SRK 3 - - 3 - -
18. Zemaník Jan TYN 2 - - - 2 -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Koblic Jan SRK 46 - 12 20 3 11
2. Vítek Tomáš SRK 45 - 17 16 - 12
3. Sedlák Radek SRK 43 - 16 19 - 8
4. Kupka Jaroslav ALB 36 - 14 15 7 -
5. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 30 - 15 - 5 10
6. Khýn Vítězslav ALB 30 - 13 13 4 -
7. Doucha Jiří SNA 23 - - 17 6 -
8. Slavík Pavel SNA 22 - - 14 8 -
9. Sokolář Zdeněk SNA 18 - - 18 - -
10. Krásná Vendula SRK 16 - 10 6 - -
11. Bednářová Michaela VAM 14 - 7 7 - -
12. Klapal Michal VAM 12 - - 12 - 0
13. Filipová Lenka SRK 11 - 11 - - -
14. Pokorná Lucie SNA 11 - - 11 - -
15. Jakeš Josef TYN 10 - 8 - 2 -
16. Roll Martin ALB 10 - 6 4 - -
17. Hrobařová Lenka SRK 10 - - 10 - -
18. Tupec Jiří VAM 9 - 9 - - -
19. Smutná Jana VAM 9 - - 9 - -
20. Veverka Tomáš VAM 9 - - - - 9
21. Smutná Pavla VAM 8 - - 8 - 0
22. Samek SRK 7 - - - - 7
23. Lžíčař Martin DOB 6 - 5 1 - -
24. Řehák Pavel VAM 6 - - - - 6
25. Kárník Stanislav DOB 5 - - 5 - -
26. Černý Petr ALB 5 - - 2 - 3
27. Jirčák Ondřej SRK 5 - - - - 5
28. Vítek st. SRK 4 - 4 - - -
29. Pohl Zdeněk SRK 4 - - - - 4
30. Peterová Věra DOB 3 - - 3 - -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)