ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2014 Archiv:
2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
Orlická liga 2014
Průběžné výsledky - po 6. kole

kategorie HD10
1. Šeps Daniel SRK 38 - 10 7 10 7 4
2. Jiroušek Dominik SRK 33 - 4 6 9 8 6
3. Šimerda Václav SRK 28 - 8 9 8 3 0
4. Cejpková Karolína SRK 25 - 9 10 2 4 0
5. Zemánek Adam SRK 18 - 2 4 7 - 5
6. Morávek Martin SRK 15 - 7 2 6 - -
7. Michalíková Sára DOB 15 - - - - 6 9
8. Morávková Zuzana SRK 14 - - - 5 2 7
9. Kopecký Daniel KOR 10 - 6 - 4 - -
10. Krejčí Martin KOR 9 - 5 1 3 - -
11. Toncr Štěpán SRK 8 - 3 5 - - -
12. Dašek Jakub SRK 8 - - 8 - - -
13. Holubářová Viktorie KUO 8 - - - - - 8
14. Miller Vojtěch ZAM 5 - - - - 5 -
15. Šedivá Tereza SRK 4 - 1 3 - - 0
16. Petřek Jaroslav SRK 1 - - - 1 - -
17. Stolina David DOB 1 - - - - 1 -
18. Stolinová Andrea DOB 1 - - - - 1 -
 

kategorie D12
1. Filipová Lucie SRK 5 - - 3 1 1 0
2. Břízová Karolína ZAM 4 - - 4 - - -
3. Mikysková Doubravka ZAM 4 - - - - 2 2
4. Mlejnková Lucie KOR 2 - - 2 - - -
5. Medlíková ? ??? 1 - 1 - - - -
 

kategorie D14
1. Filipová Tereza LPU 26 4 6 7 4 5 -
2. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 16 5 3 5 - 3 -
3. Peterová Jana DOB 14 6 8 - - - -
4. Barnetová Veronika ZAM 14 1 2 4 2 2 3
5. Procházková Tereza ZAM 11 3 - - 3 4 1
6. Kosová Tereza SRK 10 - 5 - 5 - -
7. Skalická Karolína ZAM 10 - 4 6 - - -
8. Pachelová Anna ZAM 9 2 1 3 - 1 2
9. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 7 - 7 - - - -
10. Hnátnická Zuzana ZAM 2 - - 2 - - -
 

kategorie H12
1. Šípek Stanislav SRK 34 6 6 6 2 7 7
2. Flegl Martin SRK 33 5 7 7 - 6 8
3. Zemánek Mikuláš SRK 29 7 8 8 - - 6
4. Šabata Radek SRK 22 - 5 - 3 5 9
5. Pachel Jakub ZAM 20 2 4 5 1 3 5
6. Locker Daniel SRK 10 3 2 4 - 1 -
7. Tomeš Matyáš SRK 8 4 - - - 4 -
8. Pokorný Dominik SRK 6 - - - - 2 4
9. Černík David DOB 4 0 1 3 - - 0
10. Tichý Ondřej KOR 3 - 3 0 - - -
11. Hladký Filip KOR 2 - - 2 - - -
 

kategorie H14
1. Paleček Ondřej SRK 8 2 1 2 2 1 -
2. Koditek Jonáš KUO 4 1 - - - 2 1
3. Bříza Daniel ZAM 2 - - - - - 2
4. Friml Dominik ZAM 1 - - - 1 - -
 

kategorie Elita
1. Fátor Jan DOB 128 16 22 15 23 28 24
2. Filip Libor SRK 111 17 24 13 25 32 -
3. Locker Martin SRK 86 12 11 8 19 16 20
4. Pokorný David SRK 86 11 12 5 15 27 16
5. Lauterbach David ZAM 85 10 21 - 13 22 19
6. Koblížek Kamil KUO 71 - 23 - 22 26 -
7. Skalický Matyáš KUO 67 - 19 - 24 24 -
8. Kosová Michaela SRK 54 - 18 6 - 15 15
9. Jansová Doubravka LPU 52 6 14 - 14 - 18
10. Šabata Milan SRK 51 - 10 4 20 - 17
11. Hladký Viktor KOR 50 - 20 12 18 - -
12. Doucha Jiří SNA 50 - - - - 29 21
13. Locker Tomáš SRK 40 13 16 11 - - -
14. Skalický Johan KUO 37 - - - - 23 14
15. Kopecká Anna LPU 36 15 - - - 21 -
16. Novotný Matěj ZAM 36 14 15 - 7 - -
17. Peterová Jana DOB 36 - - 7 17 - 12
18. Paukert Lukáš KUO 36 - - - - 25 11
19. Ježdík Václav ZAM 34 - 17 0 - 17 -
20. Dvořáček Radek ASU 32 - - 10 - - 22
21. Křivda Martin CHC 31 - - - - 31 -
22. Křivda Tomáš CHC 30 - - - - 30 -
23. Černíková Barbora DOB 29 2 6 2 8 7 4
24. Vencl Kristián ZAM 28 7 - - 9 12 0
25. Kosová Denisa PHK 25 - - - - - 25
26. Borovičková Valerie ZAM 24 - - - 0 18 6
27. Leštínský Tomáš DOB 23 - - - - - 23
28. Smutný Šimon VAM 21 - - - 21 - -
29. Preininger Luděk DOB 20 - - - - 20 -
30. Štěpánová Dita DOB 19 - - - - 19 -
31. Hladká Petra KOR 18 - 7 - 11 - -
32. Friml Dominik ZAM 18 - - - - 9 9
33. Zemanová Kateřina ZAM 17 8 9 - - - -
34. Procházka Pavel KUO 17 4 - - 10 - 3
35. Hrobař Rudolf SRK 17 - 4 - - 6 7
36. Tobiška Václav ZAM 16 - 8 3 - 5 -
37. Mutinský Viktor KUO 16 - - - 16 - -
38. Chládková Simona LPU 14 - - 14 - - -
39. Šklíba Michal SRK 14 - - - - 14 -
40. Ptáček Martin SRK 13 - 13 - - - -
41. Tichý Boris DOB 13 - - - - 13 -
42. Štěpánek Milan KUO 13 - - - - - 13
43. Šklíbová Veronika SRK 12 - - - 12 - -
44. Sourada Tomáš ZAM 11 - - - - 11 -
45. Šklíbová Jana SRK 10 - - - 0 10 -
46. Kosová Tereza SRK 10 - - - - - 10
47. Kulhavá Eliška LPU 9 9 - - - - -
48. Lauterdach David ZAM 9 - - 9 - - -
49. Čičák ? FBC 8 - - - - 8 -
50. Paleček Ondřej SRK 8 - - - - - 8
51. Borovička Tomáš ZAM 7 - 3 - 4 - -
52. Morávek Martin SRK 6 - 2 - 0 2 2
53. Šponar Josef ZAM 6 - 1 - 5 - -
54. Brožek Tomáš XXX 6 - - - 6 - -
55. Záveská Anna DOB 5 5 - - - - -
56. Sejkora Miroslav KOR 5 - 5 - - - -
57. Kubíčková Iva ZAM 5 - - - - - 5
58. Švadlena Jiří CHC 4 - - - - 4 -
59. Kulhavý Josef SRK 3 3 - - - - -
60. Tichá Jiřina DOB 3 - - - - 3 -
61. Müller Robert VAM 1 1 - - - - -
62. Lockerová Milena SRK 1 - - - - 1 -
 

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)