ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2004 Archiv:
2023, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2003,
8.kolo Orlické ligy 2004
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          6.10.2004
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Studánka
Mapa:           Včelný

HD10   (2,03 km, 7 kontrol)
 1. Jiroušek Vít         SRK   23.48
 2. Mašek Ondřej         SRK   23.57
 3. Kapal Jakub          SRK   25.33
 4. Morávek Tomáš        SRK   25.49
 5. Handl Tomáš          SRK   28.58
 6. Netíková Monika      DOB   31.02
 7. Ptáček Martin        SRK   33.10
 8. Kosek Jan            SRK   33.50
 9. Rozum Jakub          SRK   36.33
10. Dvořáček Radek       VAM   36.47
11. Sedloňová Aneta      SNA   45.10
12. Säckl Michal         ALB   54.30
    Martinec Pavel       SRK    DISK

H12   (3,17 km, 9 kotrol)
 1. Plný Petr            SRK   32.35
 2. Vyčítal Jan          SRK   34.33
 3. Smutný Šimon         VAM   39.30
 4. Martinec Jan         SRK   40.10
    Nowak Viktor         SRK    DISK

D12   (2,39 km, 9 kontrol)
 1. Reslová Hana         SRK   26.00
 2. Pohlová Aneta        SRK   27.30
 3. Peremská Dana        SRK   30.02
 4. Šafářová Soňa        ALB   65.10
 5. Škarecová Lucie      ALB  110.02

H14   (4,82 km, 13 kontrol)
 1. Klapal Jan           VAM   39,02
 2. Ptáček Jiří          SRK   45,10
 3. Kapl Tomáš           SRK   46,05
 4. Baudyš Libor         SRK   54,45
 5. Gašparovič Tomáš     SRK   62,09
 6. Bašek Adam           SRK   66,45
 7. Zima Jakub           ALB   81,20
    Kosová Denisa        SRK   40,06 ms
    Hnyk Petr            SNA   80,24 ms
    Kadečková            ALB   85,40 ms

D14   (4,17 km, 12 kontrol)
 1. Müllerová Věra       VAM   39,00
 2. Říčařová Žaneta      SRK   42,50
 3. Horká Marie          ALB   58,28
    Peterová Věra        DOB   51,08 ms
    Špačková Lucie       ALB    DISK

ELITA (5,87 km, 17 kontrol)
 1. Jirčák Ondřej        SRK   41,00
 2. Doucha Jiří          SNA   42,46
 3. Leštínský Tomáš      DOB   43,25
 4. Dusílek Adam         SRK   44,23
 5. Pátek Lukáš          SRK   45,40
 6. Jirčáková Martina    SRK   47,32
 7. Hrobař Rudolf        SRK   50,59
 8. Filipová Ivana       SRK   51,28
 9. Preininger Luděk     DOB   53,40
10. Hrobařová Lenka      SRK   55,37
11. Tichý Boris          DOB   57,04
12. Bednářová Michaela   VAM   64,30
13. Lžíčař Martin        DOB   69,25
14. Zákravská Šárka      SNA   71,40
15. Végsöová Markéta     DOB   78,15
16. Leštínská Hana       DOB   80,00
17. Peterová Alena       DOB   81,20
    Bůžek Jan            SRK    DISK
    Smutná Pavla         SRK    DISK

© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)