ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
1.kolo Orlické ligy 2005
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          20.4.2005
Tech.provedení: KOB Dobruška (DOB)
Místo:          Dobré
Mapa:           Dobré

kategorie HD10
 1. Vandas Daniel        VAM   25:29
 2. Preininger Kryštof   DOB   25:49
 3. Rykala Filip         VAM   27:26
 4. Vyskočil Štěpán      VAM   28:09

kategorie H12
 1. Smutný Šimon         VAM   23:46
 2. Dvořáček Radek       VAM   26:34
 3. Světelský Jakub      SRK   27:20
 4. Morávek Tomáš        DOB   57:02

kategorie D12
 1. Pohlová Aneta        SRK   18:29
 2. Veselá Lucie         SRK   22:50
 3. Reslová Hana         SRK   26:18
 4. Sedloňová Aneta      SNA   29:45
 5. Jarošová Kateřina    SRK   30:43
 6. Peremská Dana        SRK   34:35
 7. Krunková Klára       SNA   34:46

kategorie H14
 1. Handl Jindra         SRK   32:47
 2. Zemaník Jan          TYN   37:43
 3. Zajíček Radim        SRK   38:00
 4. Bašek Adam           SRK   44:56
 5. Baudyš Libor         SRK   67:15
    Hnyk Petr            SNA   48:58 MS

kategorie D14
 1. Kosová Denisa        SRK   23:34
 2. Říčařová Žaneta      SRK   27:58
 3. Hnyková Renata       SNA   42:56

kategorie ELITA
 1. Krásná Václava       DOB   38:25
 2. Smutný Michal        VAM   44:01
 3. Jirčák Ondřej        SRK   44:45
 4. Balcar Pavel         SRK   46:44
 5. Pátek Lukáš          SRK   47:42
 6. Jakeš Josef          TYN   47:51
 7. Smutná Jana          VAM   49:02
 8. Hrobař Rudolf        SRK   50:07
 9. Vandasová Markéta    VAM   57:36
10. Bednářová Michaela   VAM   59:36
11. Bůžek Jan            SRK   59:37
12. Tichý Boris          DOB   60:15
13. Peterová Věrka       DOB   62:40
14. Peterová Alena       DOB   78:14

kategorie ZŠ Dobré (stejné jako H-12)
 1. Sedláček Kamil, Kleiner Jiří           19:23
 2. Petřík Martin, Melichar Vojtěch        23:30
 3. Koutský Martin, Matějů Jiří            25:11
 4. Švec Jan, Svoboda Ondra                26:48
 5. Netíková Monika                        27:32
 6. Petřík Michal, Finger Jakub            27:47
 7. Hartman                                29:12
 8. Ulrych Luděk, Melichar Václav          34:08
 9. Pohl Tomáš, Hink Robert                36:27
10. Panenková Monika, Netíková Martina     38:39
11. Kočí Lukáš, Moravec Jan                39:38
12. Lunka Martin, Zange Martin             41:03
13. Netíková Petra, Fingerová Bára         41:51
14. Rufrová Míša, Mrázová Markéta          44:19
15. Netík Václav, Janský Leoš              48:33
16. Hejzlarová Zuzana, Netík Jan           51:45
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)