ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
2.kolo Orlické ligy 2005
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          4.5.2005
Tech.provedení: SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou (SRK)
Místo:          Sedloňov
Mapa:           Kobylinka

kategorie HD10
 1. Netíková Martina     DOB   23,25	
 2. Rykala Filip         VAM   28,06
 3. Vyskočil Štěpán      VAM   36,11
 4. Ptáček Martin        SRK   39,14								
 5. Kotlářová I.         VAM   39,15
 6. Preininger Kryštof   DOB   39,25
 7. Dudášek Ondřej       DOB   44,56
 8. Rozum Patrik         SRK   49,42

kategorie D12
 1. Pohlová Aneta        SRK   24,25
 2. Jarošová Kateřina    SRK   27,35
 3. Reslová Hana         SRK   29,28
 4. Peremská Dana        SRK   32,38	
 5. Sedloňová Aneta      SNA   62,50	
 6. Štěpánková Aneta     SRK   76,44
    Veselá Lucie         SRK   DISK  (1k chybí 33,48)

kategorie H12
 1. Smutný Šimon         VAM   30,15
 2. Dvořáček Radek       VAM   33,23
 3. Světelský Jakub      SRK   36,21
 4. Jakeš Vojtěch        TYN   38,57
 5. Rozum Jakub          SRK   40,36
 6. Jiroušek Vít         SRK   43,19
 7. Morávek Tomáš        DOB   96,37

kategorie D14
 1. Kosová Denisa        SRK   28,21
 2. Říčařová Žaneta      SRK   46,20
 3. Hnyková Renata       SNA   65,10
    Rykalová             VAM   42,22 MS

kategorie H14
 1. Handl Jindra         SRK   30,33
 2. Jakeš Ondřej         TYN   33,33	
 3. Zemaník Jan          SRK   37,10
 4. Plný Petr            SRK   39,34
 5. Vyčítal Jan          SRK   42,25
 6. Rykala Daniel        VAM   42,40
 7. Kapl Tomáš           SRK   45,28
 8. Baudyš Libor         SRK   55,20
 9. Gašparovič Tomáš     SRK   57,20
10. Macháň Václav        SRK   59,55
    Hnyk Petr            SNA   62,40 MS

kategorie ELITA
 1. Jirčák Ondřej        SRK   35,47
 2. Slavík Pavel         SNA   36,55
 3. Smutný Michal        VAM   36,58
 4. Leštínský Tomáš      DOB   39,16
 5. Klapal Michal        VAM   40,25	
 6. Jakeš Josef          TYN   45,48
 7. Smutná Jana          VAM   47,18
 8. Hrobař Rudolf        SRK   47,20
 9. Smutná Pavla         VAM   49,30
10. Klapal Jan           VAM   50,08
11. Tichý Boris          DOB   50,36
12. Müllerová Věra       SRK   53,16
12. Bednářová Michaela   VAM   53,16
14. Peterová Alena       DOB   55,16
15. Lžíčař Martin        DOB   56,00	
16. Balcar Pavel         SRK   59,56
17. Kupka Jaroslav       ALB   61,51
18. Peterová Věra        DOB   63,40
19. Špačková Lucie       ALB   68,38
20. Horká Marie          ALB   70,51
21. Netíková Monika      DOB   78,40
22. Kadečková J.         ALB   DISK (ztráta průkazky 70,40)
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)