ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
4.kolo Orlické ligy 2005
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          1.6.2005
Tech.provedení: ZŠ Albrechtice nad Orlicí (ALB)
Místo:          Štěpánovsko
Mapa:           Suté Břehy

kategorie HD10
 1. Vyskočil Štěpán      VAM   34.46 
 2. Rykala Filip         VAM   39.22 
 3. Netíková Martina     DOB   41.18  
 4. Kotlářová Anna       VAM   45.12 
 5. Rozum Patrik         SRK   45.30 
 6. Vandas Daniel        VAM   62.37 

kategorie D12
 1. Reslová Hana         SRK   29.34
 2. Veselá Lucie         SRK   33.35
 3. Jarošová Kateřina    SRK   35.04
 4. Sedloňová Aneta      SNA   42.57
 5. Štěpánková Aneta     SRK   44.12

kategorie D14
 1. Kosová Denisa        SRK   35.35
 2. Říčařová Žaneta      SRK   37.04
 3. Hnyková Renata       SNA   64.45
    Zákravská Šárka      SNA   42.56 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Smutný Šimon         VAM   26.49
 2. Světelský Jakub      SRK   28.50
 3. Rozum Jakub          SRK   33.20
 4. Jiroušek Vít         SRK   45.31
 5. Dvořáček Radek       VAM   48.44
 6. Morávek Tomáš        DOB   54.50
 7. Säckl Michal         ALB   62.38

kategorie H14
 1. Handl Jindra         SRK   31.19
 2. Jakeš Ondřej         TYN   33.21
 3. Rykala Daniel        VAM   46.56

kategorie ELITA
 1. Slavík Pavel         SNA   35.51  
 2. Veverka Tomáš        VAM   35.58  
 3. Leštínský Tomáš      DOB   36.08  
 4. Sokolář Zdeněk       SNA   37.16
 5. Smutný Michal        VAM   37.36  
 5. Khýn Vítězslav       ALB   37.36
 7. Řehák Pavel          VAM   41.22
 8. Labašová Katarína    DOB   43.54  
 9. Preininger Luděk     DOB   44.16  
10. Smutná Jana          VAM   47.03  
11. Melounková Lucie     PHK   49.30
12. Pohl Zdeněk          SRK   50.17
13. Lžíčař Martin        DOB   50.20  
14. Černý Petr           ALB   52.14
15. Smutná Pavla         VAM   53.24  
16. Végsöová Markéta     DOB   55.40
17. Peterová Věra        DOB   56.28
18. Peterová Alena       DOB   59.26  
19. Bůžek Jan            SRK   63.24
20. Gašparovič Tomáš     SRK   69.25  
21. Ehlová Iva           SRK   74.31 


© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)