ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2023 Archiv:
2024, 2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2005, 2004, 2003,
5.kolo Orlické ligy 2023
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          21.6.2023
Tech.provedení: OOB TJ SOKOL Žamberk  (ZAM)
Místo:          Kameničná
Mapa:           

kategorie ELITA
 1. Šklíba Jan          SRK   39:56   +2:07
 2. Filip Libor         SRK   42:56   +5:07
 3. Locker Daniel       SRK   48:05  +10:16
 4. Locker Martin       SRK   53:47  +15:58
 5. Šeps Miroslav       SRK   54:00  +16:11
 6. Jedlinský Radek     VAM   54:15  +16:26
 7. Andrš Petr          ZAM   55:56  +18:07
 8. Šklíbová Jana       SRK   55:58  +18:09
 9. Mutinský Viktor     KUO   63:50  +26:01
10. Morávek Martin      SHK   65:16  +27:27
11. Jedlinský Martin    VAM   69:56  +32:07
12. Škorpil Jaromír     ZAM   72:04  +34:15
    Mrázek Jiří         ZAM   37:49 MS
    Votroubek Jan       SRK    DISK        

kategorie H14
 1. Stejskal Pavel      ZAM   46:27        
    Mutínská Zdeňka     KUO   54:33 MS
    Dinenová Aneta      ZAM    DISK        
    Prausová Jasmína    ZAM    DISK        

kategorie D14
 1. Lepšová Lucie       SRK   41:54        
 2. Netopilová Simona   VAM   58:26  +16:32
 3. Bryscejnová Marieta ZAM   63:04  +21:10
 4. Venclová Aneta      ZAM   75:04  +33:10

kategorie H12
 1. Klabzuba Jan        SRK   32:13        
 2. Vlk Vojtěch         SRK   33:37   +1:24
 3. Votroubek Jan       SRK   42:39  +10:26
 4. Balcar Denis        ZAM   45:08  +12:55
 5. Sýkora Jan          SRK   50:36  +18:23
 6. Slíva Martin        ZAM   63:33  +31:20
    Rodolecký Sebastian ZAM    DISK        
    Čada Václav         ZAM    DISK        

kategorie D12
 1. Pauerová Zita       SRK   28:46        
 2. Lepšová Julie       SRK   30:48   +2:02
 3. Jedlinská Kateřina  VAM   41:40  +12:54

kategorie HD10
 1. Janovec Karel       SRK   32:48        
 2. Klícha Jindřich     SRK   39:13   +6:25
 3. Škopová Štěpánka    SRK   48:14  +15:26
 4. Purmová Alžběta     SRK   50:20  +17:32
 5. Milská Josefa       SRK   52:25  +19:37
 6. Schwengerová Karla  SRK   53:17  +20:29
 7. Pauer Libor         SRK   56:56  +24:08
 8. Dvořák Vít          ZAM   60:37  +27:49
© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)