ORLICKÁ LIGA

KOB Dobruška, SOOB Spartak Rychnov n/Kněžnou, OOB Vamberk, KOB Ústí nad Orlicí, SK Týniště n/Orlicí, ZŠ Albrechtice, OB TJ Sokol Žamberk
2005 Archiv:
2022, 2021, 2020, 2019, 2018, 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014, 2013, 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009, 2008, 2007, 2006, 2004, 2003,
6.kolo Orlické ligy 2005
Oficiální výsledky


Datum:          14.9.2005
Tech.provedení: OOB Vamberk (VAM)
Místo:          Česká Rybná
Mapa:           Kletná

kategorie HD10
 1. Mašek Ondřej         SRK   16.47
 2. Rykala Filip         VAM   20.14
 3. Vyskočil Štěpán      VAM   20.17
 4. Ptáček Martin        SRK   21.55
 5. Kosek Jan            SRK   22.36
 6. Petrasová Zuzana     SRK   25.48
 7. Lorencová Simona     VAM   28.47
 8. Zemánková Tereza     SRK   32.50
 9. Kotlářová Anna       VAM   43.02
10. Vandas Dan           VAM   40.23
11. Dudášek Ondřej       DOB   44.14
12. Peterová Jana        DOB   44.14
13. Kodytek Marek        VAM   44.48
    Hlušička Bohouš      ALB   27.50 MS
    Balášová Gertruda    ALB   30.14 MS

kategorie D12
 1. Pohlová Aneta        SRK   32.01
 2. Reslová Hana         SRK   34.51
 3. Peremská Dana        SRK   37.08
 4. Kneková Eliška       ZAM   39.56
 5. Jarošová Kateřina    SRK   47.13
 6. Netíková Martina     DOB   54.07
 7. Štěpánková Aneta     SRK   63.53
    Douchová Jaroslava   SNA   52.39 MS

kategorie D14
 1. Kosová Denisa        SRK   42.00
 2. Válková Marcela      ZAM   43.38
 3. Šponarová Lucie      ZAM   44.13
 4. Říčařová Denisa      SRK   47.22
 5. Kulhavá Šárka        ZAM   47.44
 6. Rykalová Jitka       VAM   52.28
 7. Chládková Zuzana     ZAM   53.56
 8. Špačková Lucie       ALB   83.34
    Horká Marie          ALB   61.26 MS
    Netíková Monika      DOB   61.52 MS
    Khýnová Radka        ALB   94.30 MS

kategorie H12
 1. Smutný Šimon         VAM   33.43
 2. Dvořáček Radek       VAM   40.39
 3. Jiroušek Vít         SRK   42.30
 4. Světelský Jakub      SRK   45.35
 5. Morávek Tomáš        DOB   64.14

kategorie H14
 1. Handl Jindřich       SRK   63.50
    Nožková Dagmar       ZAM   67.02 MS

kategorie ELITA
 1. Sedlák Radek         DOB   43.40
 2. Nožka Radek          ZAM   44.25
 3. Leštínský Tomáš      DOB   44.58
 4. Doucha Jiří          SNA   46.21
 5. Ptáček Jirka         SRK   48.24
 6. Kupka Jaroslav       ALB   48.51
 7. Hudák Stanislav      VAM   51.31
 8. Labašová Katarína    DOB   54.27
 9. Preininger Luděk     DOB   59.18
10. Vítek Zdeněk         SRK   59.20
11. Lžíčař Martin        DOB   59.48
12. Peterová Alena       DOB   69.55
13. Végsöová Markéta     DOB   70.52
14. Bůžek Jan            SRK   73.57
15. Pohl Zdeněk          SRK   79.05
16. Dudášek Karel        DOB   80.48
17. Černý Petr           ALB   84.48


© 2003-2010 - Tomáš Leštínský (DOB7801)